Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment for teaching

    Watching    
Find: 15:44 18/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Yen Hoa kindergarten
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for teaching
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 25/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
72/QĐ-TrMN
Approval date
18/11/2024 11:36
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN HOÀ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:12 18/11/2024
to
08:30 25/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 25/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
2.800.000 VND
Amount in words
Two million eight hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 57 ngõ 165 Yên Duyên - Phường Yên Sở - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, đường Đinh Tất Miễn - Phường Đông Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN ANH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố Đẩu Long, đường Xuân Thành - Phường Tân Thành - Thành phố Ninh Bình - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tivi
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
2
Bàn ghế cho trẻ
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
3
Mô hình hàm răng
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
4
Xắc xô
46
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
5
Gậy thể dục to
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
6
Vòng thể dục to
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
7
Cột ném bóng
11
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
8
Cổng chui
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
9
Ghế băng thể dục
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
10
Nguyên liệu đan tết
13
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
11
Bộ dinh dưỡng 1
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
12
Bộ dinh dưỡng 2
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
13
Bộ dinh dưỡng 3
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
14
Bộ dinh dưỡng 4
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
15
Hàng rào lắp ghép lớn
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
16
Bộ lắp ráp kỹ thuật
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
17
Bộ xây dựng 51 chi tiết
16
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
18
Bộ luồn hạt
35
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
19
Bộ lắp ghép (X to)
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
20
Đồ chơi các phương tiện giao thông nhựa
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
21
Bộ động vật nuôi trong gia đình
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
22
Bộ động vật biển
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
23
Bộ động vật sống trong rừng
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
24
Bộ côn trùng
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
25
Nam châm thẳng
27
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
26
Kính lúp
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
27
Bộ xâu dây tạo hình
29
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
28
Ghép nút lớn
23
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
29
Bộ ghép hình hoa
17
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
30
Bảng chun học toán
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
31
Cân thăng bằng
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
32
Đồng hồ lắp ráp
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
33
Đồng hồ học số, học hình
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
34
Domino chữ Cái và số
8
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
35
Bộ sa bàn giao thông
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
36
Bàn tính học đếm
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
37
Bảng quay 2 mặt
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
38
Lô tô lắp ghép các khái niệm tương phản
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
39
Lịch của trẻ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
40
Tháp dinh dưỡng
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
41
Bộ dụng cụ lao động
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
42
Bộ đồ chơi nhà bếp
7
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
43
Bộ đồ chơi đồ dùng gia đình
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
44
Bộ đồ chơi đồ dùng ăn uống
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
45
Bộ đồ chơi nấu ăn
22
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
46
Bộ bàn ghế giường tủ
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
47
Bộ trang phục nấu ăn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
48
Bộ trang phục công an
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
49
Bộ trang phục bộ đội
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20
50
Bộ trang phục bác sỹ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mầm non Yên Hòa
10
20

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment for teaching". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment for teaching" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second