Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Yên Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 248,515,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 246,599,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Yên Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 248,515,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 246,599,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Yên Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Supply rice for the school cafeteria of Yen Tien Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:14
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Provision of fuel and cooking supplies for the school cafeteria at Yen Tien Kindergarten for the academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:08
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Provide nutritional products (such as Nuvi Grow School or equivalent) for the school cafeteria of Yen Tien Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 16:59
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Procurement package for food and supplies required to provide school meals and lunches for boarding students during the 2026-2027 academic year at Yen Tien Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 16:50
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package: Renovating and upgrading the rear of the 1-storey building block 13/8 of Yen Tien kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Nam Viet Hoang company limited
24/12/2025 11:13
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Package: Renovating and upgrading the rear of the 1-storey building block 13/8 of Yen Tien kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2025 16:55
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy rice to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Yen Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: NGÔ VĂN VINH
03/10/2025 16:52
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy milk to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Yen Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Thị Vân Anh
30/09/2025 17:31
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy fuel, fuel to serve semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Yen Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX NINH BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
30/09/2025 17:02
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy food and input materials to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Yen Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: FIVE STAR FOOD COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Purchasing desktop computers, televisions, and installing an internet network for classrooms. .
- Winning bidder: Lac Hong Company Limited
11/10/2024 15:42
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Purchase of school furniture, including desks and chairs for children, and classroom storage shelves for Yên Tiến Kindergarten in 2024. .
- Winning bidder: ANH VU PRODCUTION TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 09:19
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Shopping for beds, children's tables and chairs and classroom shelves of Yen Tien Kindergarten in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2024 08:48
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing desktop computers, TVs and installing Internet systems for classrooms with 1 participating contractors .
05/10/2024 15:01
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes Tender Notice Purchasing desktop computers, TVs and installing Internet systems for classrooms in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 17:19
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes Tender Notice Purchasing desktop computers, TVs and installing Internet systems for classrooms in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 11:12
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Purchasing desktop computers, TVs and installing Internet systems for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2024 10:34
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Purchasing desktop computers, TVs and installing Internet systems for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2024 10:16
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Purchasing desktop computers, TVs and installing Internet systems for classes with 1 bidding package .
24/09/2024 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Supply rice for the school cafeteria of Yen Tien Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:14
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Provision of fuel and cooking supplies for the school cafeteria at Yen Tien Kindergarten for the academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:08
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Provide nutritional products (such as Nuvi Grow School or equivalent) for the school cafeteria of Yen Tien Kindergarten, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 16:59
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Procurement package for food and supplies required to provide school meals and lunches for boarding students during the 2026-2027 academic year at Yen Tien Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2026 16:50
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package: Renovating and upgrading the rear of the 1-storey building block 13/8 of Yen Tien kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Nam Viet Hoang company limited
24/12/2025 11:13
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến publishes the plan Package: Renovating and upgrading the rear of the 1-storey building block 13/8 of Yen Tien kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2025 16:55
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy rice to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Yen Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: NGÔ VĂN VINH
03/10/2025 16:52
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy milk to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Yen Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Thị Vân Anh
30/09/2025 17:31
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy fuel, fuel to serve semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Yen Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX NINH BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
30/09/2025 17:02
Trường mầm non Yên Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy food and input materials to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Yen Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: FIVE STAR FOOD COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Yên Tiến has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Tiến has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Tiến has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Tiến has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Tiến has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Yên Tiến has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects