Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,128,540,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,003,652,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,128,540,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,003,652,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, teaching aids, and toys for the 2026-2027 school year at Hoa Mi Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 18:49
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi announced the results of the bid package Buy milk in HK2 school meals for the 2025-2026 school year .
26/01/2026 14:05
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi publishes the plan Decision approving the plan to buy school milk for HK2 children in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2026 12:14
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi publishes the plan Decision approving the plan to buy school milk for HK2 children in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2026 22:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk in school meals according to Resolution No. 17/2023/NQ-HDND dated September 22, 2023 of the People's Council of Quang Nam province of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2025 21:52
Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted Tender Notice Buy milk in school meals according to Resolution No. 17/2023/NQ-HDND dated September 22, 2023 of the People's Council of Quang Nam province of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2024 22:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
06/11/2024 10:05
Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 12:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk with school meals of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi.
- Winning bidder: DIHA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/09/2024 11:12
Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi with the form Competitive Offer.
17/09/2024 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi announced the results of the bid package Buy milk in school meals according to Resolution No. 17/2023/NQ-HDND dated September 22, 2023 of the People's Council of Quang Nam province .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2025 21:52
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi announced the results of the bidding package Buy milk in school meals according to Resolution No. 17/2023/NQ-HDND dated September 22, 2023 of the People's Council of Quang Nam province with 1 participating contractors .
11/01/2025 07:21
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi publishes Tender Notice Buy milk in school meals according to Resolution No. 17/2023/NQ-HDND dated September 22, 2023 of the People's Council of Quang Nam province in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2024 22:38
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
06/11/2024 10:05
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning with 2 participating contractors .
30/09/2024 07:09
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in the form Competitive Offer .
24/09/2024 12:18
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi announced the results of the bid package Buy milk with school meals .
- Winning bidder: DIHA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/09/2024 11:12
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in the form Competitive Offer .
17/09/2024 10:22
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in the form Competitive Offer .
13/09/2024 11:49
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi announced the results of the bidding package Buy milk in school meals with 1 participating contractors .
27/08/2024 07:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, teaching aids, and toys for the 2026-2027 school year at Hoa Mi Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 18:49
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi announced the results of the bid package Buy milk in HK2 school meals for the 2025-2026 school year .
26/01/2026 14:05
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi publishes the plan Decision approving the plan to buy school milk for HK2 children in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2026 12:14
Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi publishes the plan Decision approving the plan to buy school milk for HK2 children in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2026 22:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk in school meals according to Resolution No. 17/2023/NQ-HDND dated September 22, 2023 of the People's Council of Quang Nam province of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2025 21:52
Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted Tender Notice Buy milk in school meals according to Resolution No. 17/2023/NQ-HDND dated September 22, 2023 of the People's Council of Quang Nam province of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2024 22:38
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
06/11/2024 10:05
Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi with the form Competitive Offer.
24/09/2024 12:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk with school meals of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi.
- Winning bidder: DIHA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/09/2024 11:12
Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi with the form Competitive Offer.
17/09/2024 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted 5 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mẫu giáo Họa Mi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects