Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning

    Watching    
Find: 12:20 24/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning
Bidding package name
Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
07:00 30/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
187/QĐ-HM
Approval date
12/09/2024 11:55
Approval Authority
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:18 24/09/2024
to
07:00 30/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 30/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 QUANG NAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 88 Trương Chí Cương, phường Hoà Thuận, thành phố Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂM MINH TIẾN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 15, Thôn Quý Xuân - Xã Bình Quý - Huyện Thăng Bình - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ HƯNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 138 Mẹ Thứ - Phường Hoà Xuân - Quận Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂM MINH TIẾN E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 15, Thôn Quý Xuân - Xã Bình Quý - Huyện Thăng Bình - Tỉnh Quảng Nam
5 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRÍ HƯNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 138 Mẹ Thứ - Phường Hoà Xuân - Quận Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn ghế học sinh
40
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
2
Bàn ghế văn phòng
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
3
Cầu trượt liên hoàn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
4
Nhà banh
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
5
Nhà cổ tích
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
6
Cỏ nhân tạo
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
7
Máy vi tính phòng tin
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
8
Tivi phục vụ quản lý và dạy học + CPU + Khung
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
9
Giường nằm cho trẻ
150
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
10
Mô hình hàm răng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
11
Cổng chui
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
12
Cột ném bóng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
13
Nguyên liệu để đan tết
2
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
14
Đồ chơi dụng cụ chăm sóc cây
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
15
Bộ xếp hình xây dựng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
16
Bộ luồn hạt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
17
Bộ lắp ghép
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
18
Đồ chơi các phương tiện giao thông
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
19
Bộ động vật sống dưới nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
20
Bộ động vật sống trong rừng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
21
Bộ động vật nuôi trong gia đình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
22
Bộ côn trùng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
23
Bảng chun học toán
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
24
Bàn tính học đếm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
25
Bộ hình khối
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
26
Tranh cảnh báo nguy hiểm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
27
Bộ dụng cụ lao động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
28
Bộ đồ chơi nhà bếp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
29
Bộ đồ chơi đồ dùng gia đình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
30
Bộ đồ chơi đồ dùng ăn uống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
31
Bộ trang phục nấu ăn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
32
Búp bê bé trai
1
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
33
Búp bê bé gái
1
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
34
Bộ dụng cụ bác sỹ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
35
Bộ xếp hình xây dựng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày
36
Dụng cụ gõ đệm theo phách nhịp
75
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường mẫu giáo Hoạ Mi
1 ngày
20 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second