Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,595,859,525 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,595,685,374 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,595,859,525 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,595,685,374 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Provide milk for student meals with 1 bidding package .
14/01/2026 09:52
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ QAHAN GROUP
09/09/2025 16:47
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Provide milk for student meals with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 16:42
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Provide milk for student meals with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 16:33
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 announced the results of the bid package Supply food for Son Ca Kindergarten 1 school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2025 15:52
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Supply food for Son Ca Kindergarten 1 school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fresh food of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1.
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 17:54
Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted Tender Notice Provide fresh food of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 with the form Competitive Offer.
24/02/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
24/02/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted the request Provide fresh food of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 with 2 bidding package.
24/02/2025 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 announced the results of the bid package Provide fresh food .
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 17:54
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 announced the results of the bidding package Provide fresh food with 1 participating contractors .
03/03/2025 15:13
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes Tender Notice Provide fresh food in the form Competitive Offer .
24/02/2025 11:37
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
24/02/2025 11:02
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Provide fresh food with 2 bidding package .
24/02/2025 10:58
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 announced the results of the bid package Repair of Son Ca Kindergarten 1: repairing water paint, repainting oil inside the classrooms and offices, making a mobile stage backdrop using an iron frame with wheels, covered with Hiflex silver KT = 3mx4m .
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2024 11:27
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Repair Son Ca Kindergarten 1 with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2024 11:06
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Providing food for the student kitchen of Son Ca Kindergarten 1 in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
22/12/2023 15:07
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment in 2023 for Son Ca Kindergarten 1 (Package No. 2) .
- Winning bidder: LAN HUONG EDUCATION DEVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2023 08:56
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment in 2023 for Son Ca 1 Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: LAN HUONG EDUCATION DEVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2023 08:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Provide milk for student meals with 1 bidding package .
14/01/2026 09:52
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 announced the results of the bid package Provide meals for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ QAHAN GROUP
09/09/2025 16:47
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Provide milk for student meals with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 16:42
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Provide milk for student meals with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 16:33
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 announced the results of the bid package Supply food for Son Ca Kindergarten 1 school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2025 15:52
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 publishes the plan Supply food for Son Ca Kindergarten 1 school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fresh food of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1.
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 17:54
Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted Tender Notice Provide fresh food of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 with the form Competitive Offer.
24/02/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
24/02/2025 11:02
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted the request Provide fresh food of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 with 2 bidding package.
24/02/2025 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects