Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Provide fresh food

    Watching    
Find: 11:38 24/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Provide fresh food
Bidding package name
Provide fresh food
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Provide fresh food
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Collecting - paying on behalf of
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 03/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500058547_2502241124
Approval date
24/02/2025 11:36
Approval Authority
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:37 24/02/2025
to
10:30 03/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 03/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.370.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million three hundred seventy thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 2/4 Đường D4 - phường Tân Chánh Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng E-HSDT assessment consulting 2/4 Đường D4 - phường Tân Chánh Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01B – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bông cải xanh
3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
2
Bông súng
15
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
3
Bột chiên giòn tài ký (0.15kg/gói)
10
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
4
Bột chiên giòn tài ký (1kg/gói)
10
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
5
Bún bò
110
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
6
Bún gạo khô XK 0.5kg/gói
85
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
7
Bún tươi
188
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
8
Cá Basa fillet tươi
150
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
9
Cà chua nhỏ
166
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
10
Cá diêu hồng filet sạch xương
2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
11
Cá hú fillet ko lườn (Basa trắng)
30
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
12
Cá lóc đen fillet sạch xương
130
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
13
Cà rốt gọt vỏ
20
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
14
Cà rốt lớn cắt lá
445
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
15
Cải bó xôi
50
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
16
Cải ngọt cắt gốc
68
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
17
Cải nhún trắng
80.08
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
18
Cải thảo trắng
80
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
19
Cải thìa nhỏ
65
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
20
Cải bẹ xanh
3
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
21
Cam sành trung (5-6 trái/kg)
60
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
22
Cam xoàn
60
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
23
Cần tàu cắt gốc
2.31
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
24
Chả cá Basa tươi 0,5kg/gói
100
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
25
Chả giò Vissan mini trè em 50cuốn/gói (0.5kg/gói)
20
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
26
Chanh Đà Lạt
10
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
27
Chanh dây
12
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
28
Chuối cau 18-20t/kg
135
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
29
Chuối sứ 10t/kg
92
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
30
Cơm gấc đỏ ko hạt
2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
31
Củ cải trắng
230
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
32
Củ dền
11
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
33
Củ sắn
7
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
34
Củ sen
5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
35
Củ gừng
1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
36
Cua đồng xay
80
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
37
Cua xay Vina (0.5kg/gói)
8
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
38
Dầu ăn Tường An
370
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
39
Đậu bắp
7.15
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
40
Đậu cove
0.55
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
41
Đậu hà lan
12
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
42
Đậu hủ chiên lớn (6-7m/kg)
75
miếng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
43
Đậu hủ trắng nhỏ (10-11m/kg)
20
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
44
Đậu petit pois cap dong
4.4
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
45
Đu đủ chín
120
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
46
Đu đủ xanh gọt vỏ
25
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
47
Dưa gang
5.5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
48
Dưa hấu đỏ 2kg/trái
220
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
49
Dưa hường gọt vỏ
72
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300
50
Dưa lưới 1.2 đến 1.6 kg/trái
36
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca 1
1
300

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Provide fresh food". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Provide fresh food" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second