Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 69 contractor selection plans with a total of 97 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 58 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,996,128,401 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,976,940,315 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,996,128,401 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,976,940,315 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 71 contractor selection plans, of which 58 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Providing LMS online learning accounts for teacher training in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
30/07/2026 10:42
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Providing LMS online learning accounts for teacher training in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 09:07
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Providing mosquito and insecticide spraying services to prevent epidemics at facility 2 of Viet Bac High School in 2026 (former Pedagogical College) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Ứng
12/05/2026 08:44
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Providing mosquito and insecticide spraying services to prevent epidemics at facility 2 of Viet Bac High School in 2026 (former Pedagogical College) with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2026 16:08
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Health check for high school students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA HÀ NỘI THÁI NGUYÊN
05/12/2025 10:27
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Health check for high school students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 11:28
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Providing mosquito and insect spraying services in dormitory areas, collective kitchens, libraries, offices, clinics, and government offices by 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUONGTUAN LINH
03/11/2025 19:24
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for 2025 for officials and employees .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Trung ương Thái Nguyên
02/11/2025 22:32
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Providing mosquito and insect spraying services for dormitory areas, collective kitchens, libraries, offices, clinics, and functional rooms by 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2025 22:27
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Periodic health check for 2025 for officials and employees with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 18:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Providing chemical spraying services to kill mosquitoes and insects in dormitory areas and collective kitchens in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: DUONGTUAN LINH
11/12/2024 17:33
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Providing chemical spraying services to kill mosquitoes and insects in dormitory areas and collective kitchens in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 20:11
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH QUANG
23/10/2024 16:34
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Provide Internet and WifiMesh services to support students' learning in classrooms in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
22/10/2024 15:52
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Translate the health check-up for university-level DTNT students for the 2024-2025 academic year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA HÀ NỘI THÁI NGUYÊN
21/10/2024 17:58
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Providing Internet and WifiMesh services for student learning at the lecture hall in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2024 15:48
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Health check for ethnic minority students in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 18:20
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
11/10/2024 09:16
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Repair of pure drinking water filter at the dormitory to serve ethnic minority students .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ DƯƠNG GIA
08/10/2024 22:17
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Health check for ethnic minority students in the University Preparatory block for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Providing LMS online learning accounts for teacher training in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
30/07/2026 10:42
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Providing LMS online learning accounts for teacher training in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 09:07
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Providing mosquito and insecticide spraying services to prevent epidemics at facility 2 of Viet Bac High School in 2026 (former Pedagogical College) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Ứng
12/05/2026 08:44
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Providing mosquito and insecticide spraying services to prevent epidemics at facility 2 of Viet Bac High School in 2026 (former Pedagogical College) with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2026 16:08
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Health check for high school students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA HÀ NỘI THÁI NGUYÊN
05/12/2025 10:27
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Health check for high school students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2025 11:28
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Providing mosquito and insect spraying services in dormitory areas, collective kitchens, libraries, offices, clinics, and government offices by 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DUONGTUAN LINH
03/11/2025 19:24
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for 2025 for officials and employees .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Trung ương Thái Nguyên
02/11/2025 22:32
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Providing mosquito and insect spraying services for dormitory areas, collective kitchens, libraries, offices, clinics, and functional rooms by 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2025 22:27
TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC publishes the plan Periodic health check for 2025 for officials and employees with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 18:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC has posted 69 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 97 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC has posted 58 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 58 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 55 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG VÙNG CAO VIỆT BẮC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects