Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,990,727,073 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,925,252,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,990,727,073 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,925,252,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to meet the new general education program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TỔNG HỢP NAM Á
20/09/2025 17:34
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and tools and tools for Quan Ho Thang Secondary and Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: THIEN NHAN 88 VIET NAM SERVICE
03/09/2025 10:36
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to meet the new general education program in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2025 16:52
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and tools and tools for semi-boarding ethnic minority schools, high schools with semi-boarding students under the national target program under Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg for the High School of General Secondary and Secondary School. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for Quan Ho Than Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM WOOLLENS CARPET COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 10:14
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for Quan Ho Than Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for Quan Ho Than Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn with 3 bidding package.
15/12/2024 20:27
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 09:05
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn with the form Competitive Offer.
12/09/2024 11:37
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2024 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for Quan Ho Than Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM WOOLLENS CARPET COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 10:14
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for Quan Ho Than Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 10:30
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for Quan Ho Than Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 17:02
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for Quan Ho Than Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities with 3 bidding package .
15/12/2024 20:27
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 09:05
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement new general education programs with 1 participating contractors .
18/09/2024 09:35
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program in the form Competitive Offer .
12/09/2024 11:37
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program in the form Competitive Offer .
11/09/2024 08:27
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2024 14:59
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM WOOLLENS CARPET COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2023 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to meet the new general education program in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TỔNG HỢP NAM Á
20/09/2025 17:34
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and tools and tools for Quan Ho Thang Secondary and Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: THIEN NHAN 88 VIET NAM SERVICE
03/09/2025 10:36
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to meet the new general education program in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2025 16:52
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment and tools and tools for semi-boarding ethnic minority schools, high schools with semi-boarding students under the national target program under Decision No. 1719/QD-TTg for the High School of General Secondary and Secondary School. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for Quan Ho Than Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM WOOLLENS CARPET COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2024 10:14
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for Quan Ho Than Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 17:02
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment and tools for Quan Ho Than Commune High School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn with 3 bidding package.
15/12/2024 20:27
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn.
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 09:05
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn with the form Competitive Offer.
12/09/2024 11:37
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program of the investor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2024 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS Quan Hồ Thẩn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects