Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program

    Watching    
Find: 11:39 12/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program
Bidding package name
Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:30 18/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
107/QĐ-TH&THCSQHT
Approval date
04/09/2024 08:25
Approval Authority
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:37 12/09/2024
to
09:30 18/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 18/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
7.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Seven million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CHAN PHONG INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, Lô 5 Liền kề An Lạc, Phường Trung Văn, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và tư vấn Hải Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 84, P Trung văn, Q Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CHAN PHONG INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, Lô 5 Liền kề An Lạc, Phường Trung Văn, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và tư vấn Hải Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 84, P Trung văn, Q Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Ti vi 75 Inch/màn hình cường lực
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
2
Máy tính để bàn
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
3
Hình học và đo lường (Phần mềm toán học)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
4
Thống kê và Xác suất (Phần mềm toán học)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
5
Bộ băng bó cho người gãy xương tay, xương chân
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
6
Dụng cụ đo huyết áp (Máy đo huyết áp thông dụng)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
7
Dụng cụ đo thân nhiệt (Nhiệt kế lỏng)
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
8
Dụng cụ điều tra thành phần quần xã sinh vật
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
9
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phân tích ánh sáng trắng bằng lăng kính. (bao gồm TBDC)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
10
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ ánh sáng
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
11
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm khúc xạ, phản xạ toàn phần ( bao gồm TBDC)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
12
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm đo tiêu cự thấu kính ( bao gồm TBDC)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
13
Dụng cụ thực hành kính lúp
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
14
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tác dụng của điện trở ( bao gồm TBDC)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
15
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm định luật Ohm ( bao gồm TBDC: cảm biến dòng điện)
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
16
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm cảm ứng điện từ (Bao gồm cảm biến điện thế (TBDC))
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
17
Bộ thí nghiệm về dòng điện xoay chiều
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
18
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm dãy hoạt động của kim loại ( bao gồm TBDC)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
19
Bộ dụng cụ và hóa chất thí nghiệm về Ethylic alcohol ( bao gồm TBDC)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
20
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm Acetic acid ( bao gồm TBDC)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
21
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm phản ứng tráng bạc của Glucose ( bao gồm TBDC)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
22
Bộ dụng cụ thí ngiệm Cellulose (xenlulozơ) ( bao gồm TBDC)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
23
Bộ dụng cụ thí nghiệm tinh bột có phản ứng màu với iodine ( bao gồm TBDC)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
24
Bộ thiết bị quan sát nhiễm sắc thể (bao gồm TBDC)
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
25
Bộ vật liệu cơ khí
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
26
Bộ dụng cụ cơ khí
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
27
Bộ vật liệu điện
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
28
Bộ dụng cụ điện
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
29
Máy tính xách tay
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
30
Máy chiếu
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
31
Video tả con vật, cây cối
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
32
Video tả người, tả cảnh
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
33
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
34
Bộ thiết bị dạy khối lượng
16
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
35
Bộ thiết bị dạy dung tích
16
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
36
Thiết bị dạy diện tích
12
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
37
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác xuất
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
38
Bộ Phần mềm Hình học và đo lường
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
39
Bộ Phần mềm Thống kê và xác suất
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
40
Video, clip Biết ơn những người có công với quê hương, đất nước
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
41
Video, clip Vượt qua khó khăn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
42
Video, clip Bảo vệ cái đúng, cái tốt
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
43
Video, clip Bảo vệ môi trường sống
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
44
Video, clip Lập kế hoạch cá nhân
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
45
Video, clip Phòng tránh xâm hại
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
46
Lược đồ chiến thắng Chi Lăng
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
47
Lược đồ Chiến dịch Điện Biên Phủ năm 1954
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
48
Lược đồ Chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
49
Bản đồ tự nhiên Trung Quốc
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5
50
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Lào
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường PTDTBT TH&THCS xã Quan Hồ Thẩn
3
5

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to implement the new general education program" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second