Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,939,998,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,930,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,939,998,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,930,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching at Huu Lap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đức Cảnh
21/05/2026 09:15
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập announced the results of the bid package Purchasing teaching equipment at Huu Lap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: CAO BAO LONG LIMITED COMPANY
20/05/2026 09:20
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment at Huu Lap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 16:36
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching at Huu Lap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: The entire construction of the work + Backup of the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIỀU OANH
03/07/2025 14:08
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: The entire construction of the work + Backup of the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập with the form Competitive Offer.
21/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted the request Repairing 02 -storey school house, 01 -storey house and construction of auxiliary works of Huu Lap High School, Huu Lap Commune of the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập with 4 bidding package.
18/06/2025 09:32
Investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted an investment and development project Repairing 02 -storey school house, 01 -storey house and construction of auxiliary works of Huu Lap High School, Huu Lap Commune.
18/06/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted the request Building classrooms, multi -functional houses and auxiliary items of Huu Lap High School of the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập with 4 bidding package.
08/04/2025 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: The entire construction of the work + Backup .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIỀU OANH
03/07/2025 14:08
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: The entire construction of the work + Backup with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 08:21
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: The entire construction of the work + Backup in the form Competitive Offer .
21/06/2025 16:02
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập publishes the plan Repairing 02 -storey school house, 01 -storey house and construction of auxiliary works of Huu Lap High School, Huu Lap Commune with 4 bidding package .
18/06/2025 09:32
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
04/05/2025 07:08
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
25/04/2025 11:06
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập publishes the plan Building classrooms, multi -functional houses and auxiliary items of Huu Lap High School with 4 bidding package .
08/04/2025 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching at Huu Lap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đức Cảnh
21/05/2026 09:15
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập announced the results of the bid package Purchasing teaching equipment at Huu Lap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: CAO BAO LONG LIMITED COMPANY
20/05/2026 09:20
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment at Huu Lap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 16:36
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching at Huu Lap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: The entire construction of the work + Backup of the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIỀU OANH
03/07/2025 14:08
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: The entire construction of the work + Backup of the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập with the form Competitive Offer.
21/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted the request Repairing 02 -storey school house, 01 -storey house and construction of auxiliary works of Huu Lap High School, Huu Lap Commune of the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập with 4 bidding package.
18/06/2025 09:32
Investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted an investment and development project Repairing 02 -storey school house, 01 -storey house and construction of auxiliary works of Huu Lap High School, Huu Lap Commune.
18/06/2025 09:09
Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted the request Building classrooms, multi -functional houses and auxiliary items of Huu Lap High School of the investor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập with 4 bidding package.
08/04/2025 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects