Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 11:09 25/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building classrooms, multi -functional houses and auxiliary items of Huu Lap High School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building classrooms, multi -functional houses and auxiliary items of Huu Lap High School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The district budget is allocated according to Resolution No. 179/NQHĐND dated November 13, 2024 of the People's Council of Ky Son District
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:00 04/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500143472_2504201658
Approval date
25/04/2025 11:05
Approval Authority
Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Hữu Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:06 25/04/2025
to
07:00 04/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 04/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng Lương Vinh An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 36 ngõ 6 đường Nguyễn Du, thành phố Vinh
2 Phòng Kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Kỳ Sơn Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khối 1, Thị trấn Mường Xén, huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Trường PTDTBT TH Hữu Lập Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Bản Xốp Thạng, xã Hữu Lập, huyện Kỳ Sơn
4 Phòng Tài chính kế hoạch huyện Kỳ Sơn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khối 1, Thị trấn Mường Xén, huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Trường PTDTBT TH Hữu Lập E-HSDT assessment consulting Bản Xốp Thạng, xã Hữu Lập, huyện Kỳ Sơn
6 Tài chính kế hoạch huyện Kỳ Sơn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khối 1, Thị trấn Mường Xén, huyện Kỳ Sơn, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥250 lít
2
9
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: ≥0,8 m3
2
10
Máy ủi - công suất: ≥108cv
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - tải trọng cho phép tham gia giao thông: ≥5 tấn
2
12
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥10 tấn
1
13
Máy tời
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính ≤15mm
320
m
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính ≤27mm
1100
m
3
Lắp đặt giá đỡ tủ điện
3
bộ
4
Lắp đặt hộp các loại (hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat) kích thước ≤1600cm2
9
hộp
5
Lắp đặt aptomat 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện ≤150A
1
cái
6
Lắp đặt aptomat 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện ≤100A
1
cái
7
Lắp đặt aptomat 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện ≤50A
20
cái
8
Lắp đặt aptomat 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện ≤10A
10
cái
9
Bóng đèn LED blub trụ 30W rạng đông + phụ kiện
55
bộ
10
Lắp đặt quạt điện - quạt trần
21
cái
11
Lắp đặt quạt điện - quạt treo tường
33
cái
12
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - đèn sát trần có chụp
15
bộ
13
Lắp đặt đèn tường, đèn trang trí và các loại đèn khác - đèn tường kiểu ánh sáng hắt
2
bộ
14
Lắp đặt các thiết bị đóng ngắt, lắp ổ cắm loại ổ đôi
39
cái
15
Lắp đặt công tắc, ổ cắm hỗn hợp, loại 1 công tắc, 2 ổ cắm
48
bảng
16
Lắp đặt công tắc, ổ cắm hỗn hợp, loại 2 công tắc, 2 ổ cắm
39
bảng
17
Lắp đặt các thiết bị đóng ngắt, lắp công tắc có số hạt trên 1 công tắc là 1
26
cái
18
Phích âm nối quạt treo tường
33
cái
19
Gia công kim thu sét có chiều dài 1,5m
4
cái
20
Lắp đặt kim thu sét loại kim dài 1,5m
4
cái
21
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m, đất cấp III
8.25
m3
22
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.08
100m3
23
Gia công và đóng cọc chống sét Cọc tiếp địa
4
cọc
24
Kéo rải dây chống sét bằng thép, đường kính 10mm theo tường, cột và mái nhà
80
m
25
Kéo rải dây chống sét bằng thép, đường kính 10mm dưới mương đất
33
m
26
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông XM PCB40 mác 150
0.46
m3
27
Tiêu lệnh + Nội quy phòng cháy chữa cháy
3
Bộ
28
Hộp đựng bình chữa cháy 500x600x180
3
Hộp
29
Bình chữa cháy MFZ8
6
bình
30
Bình khí CO2 MT5
3
bình
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 32mm
0.6
100m
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.3
100m
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.75
100m
34
Lắp đặt phễu thu, đường kính 100mm
12
cái
35
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng dán keo, đường kính 89mm
12
cái
36
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng dán keo, đường kính 89mm
12
cái
37
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng dán keo, đường kính 100mm
1
cái
38
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng dán keo, đường kính 32mm
12
cái
39
Tê nhựa các loại
16
cái
40
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
12
bộ
41
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
9
bộ
42
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
15
bộ
43
Lắp đặt gương soi
12
cái
44
Hộp đựng xà phòng
6
cái
45
Hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh
6
cái
46
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích 2m3
1
bể
47
Van phao cơ tự động
1
cái
48
Lắp đặt máy bơm nước lên bể (công suất 5m3/h)
1
cái
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 2,8mm
0.6
100m
50
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa PVC bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính 25mm
9
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second