Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 197 contractor.
- Announced 66 investment development project, of which 12 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 275 contractor selection plans with a total of 602 bidding packages, of which 233 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 93 packages (with 111 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 6 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 286 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 198 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 275 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 271 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.52%, Construction 45.95%, Consultancy 30.63%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0.90%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 694,694,690,040 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 679,750,732,336 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 197 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.52%, Construction 45.95%, Consulting 30.63%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0.90%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 694,694,690,040 VND, in which the total winning value is: 679,750,732,336 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 66 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 540 contractor selection plans, of which 265 were self-published, and 275 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 273 Tender Notices, of which 111 were self-invited, and 162 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Consulting for making bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bids (E-HSDT) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XD GIA DƯƠNG
28/08/2026 18:12
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and stationery with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:34
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-05: Purchase of office supplies and training materials for Cambodian trainees. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 15:41
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Procurement of medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: TAN TIEN LAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:28
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes Tender Notice MS-03 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 14:34
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Consulting MT-05: Consulting to compile bidding documents (E-HSMT), Biddown evaluation (E-HSDT) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XD GIA DƯƠNG
26/08/2026 09:12
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes the plan Purchasing office supplies and materials for training Cambodian students. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 08:40
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: XDTM AN PHAT BUSINESS INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 15:56
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Food shopping .
- Winning bidder: NGÔ THỊ HUYỀN
24/08/2026 14:36
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes the plan Plan for purchasing E10 RON 95 fuel for Q3 2026 with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package TV-05 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2025 10:15
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package TV-04 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND TAX CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2025 10:13
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and assets to serve professional work in the Transport industry .
- Winning bidder:
15/10/2025 10:15
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing DVDs of all kinds to serve professional work in the Political sector .
- Winning bidder: HAI TRIEU SON CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2025 10:54
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại Dịch vụ Xây dựng Đăng Khôi
11/07/2025 10:16
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package TV-01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC
11/07/2025 10:15
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding Package TV-04 with 1 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 09:58
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding Package TV-05 with 1 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 09:57
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Buy newspapers and magazines in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
03/07/2025 12:38
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes the plan Buy newspapers and magazines in July 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 12:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Consulting for making bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluating bids (E-HSDT) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XD GIA DƯƠNG
28/08/2026 18:12
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and stationery with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:34
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-05: Purchase of office supplies and training materials for Cambodian trainees. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 15:41
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Procurement of medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: TAN TIEN LAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:28
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes Tender Notice MS-03 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2026 14:34
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Consulting MT-05: Consulting to compile bidding documents (E-HSMT), Biddown evaluation (E-HSDT) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XD GIA DƯƠNG
26/08/2026 09:12
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes the plan Purchasing office supplies and materials for training Cambodian students. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 08:40
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package TV-02 .
- Winning bidder: XDTM AN PHAT BUSINESS INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 15:56
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 announced the results of the bid package Food shopping .
- Winning bidder: NGÔ THỊ HUYỀN
24/08/2026 14:36
TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 publishes the plan Plan for purchasing E10 RON 95 fuel for Q3 2026 with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 has posted 275 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 602 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 has posted 111 Tender Notices in 93 bidding packages. Among these, 111 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 has posted 286 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 286 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 198 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 has a relationship with 197 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 has a relationship with 29 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG SĨ QUAN LỤC QUÂN 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects