Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 647,588,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 647,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Chu Văn An as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 647,588,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 647,480,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Chu Văn An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, machinery, equipment, and facilities to serve the 2026 work of Chu Van An Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
03/08/2026 11:13
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
03/07/2026 16:06
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn - Xây dựng - Thương mại HDA
03/07/2026 16:03
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
03/07/2026 15:49
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HUY
03/07/2026 15:47
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Chu Van An Secondary School - Item: Renovating toilets and classroom doors with 5 bidding package .
03/07/2026 15:45
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Procurement of assets, machinery, equipment, and facilities to serve the 2026 work of Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 10:50
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 11:06
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting to set up BCKTKT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn - Xây dựng - Thương mại HDA
05/06/2026 11:04
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Project plan: Chu Van An Secondary School-Category: Renovating toilets and classroom doors with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2026 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of RO pure water filtration system Chu Van An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 14:21
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Shopping pure water filtration system RO Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 11:00
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of computers to serve teaching work at Chu Van AN Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: SANG THANH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 12:50
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Procurement and repair of computers to serve teaching work at Chu Van AN Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 11:29
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 10:20
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 16:51
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2023 15:57
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2023 14:08
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Procurement of furniture for the department: Physics, Chemistry of Chu Van An Secondary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/01/2021 11:31
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Procurement of furniture for the department: Physics, Biology, Chemistry of Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2021 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, machinery, equipment, and facilities to serve the 2026 work of Chu Van An Secondary School in the form Competitive Offer .
03/08/2026 11:13
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
03/07/2026 16:06
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn - Xây dựng - Thương mại HDA
03/07/2026 16:03
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: GREEN ARCHITECTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED COMPANY
03/07/2026 15:49
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 04: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HUY
03/07/2026 15:47
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Chu Van An Secondary School - Item: Renovating toilets and classroom doors with 5 bidding package .
03/07/2026 15:45
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Procurement of assets, machinery, equipment, and facilities to serve the 2026 work of Chu Van An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 10:50
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: VAN XUAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 11:06
Trường THCS Chu Văn An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting to set up BCKTKT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn - Xây dựng - Thương mại HDA
05/06/2026 11:04
Trường THCS Chu Văn An publishes the plan Project plan: Chu Van An Secondary School-Category: Renovating toilets and classroom doors with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2026 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Chu Văn An has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Chu Văn An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects