Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,549,495,560 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,539,639,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,549,495,560 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,539,639,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Implement the organization of general vocational training in the school year 2021-2022 at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giáo dục nghề nghiệp- Giáo dục thường xuyên quận Cầu Giấy
13/06/2022 08:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the request Implement the organization of general vocational training in the school year 2021-2022 at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2022 06:17
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/12/2021 18:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2021 17:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment according to Circular 44/2020/TT-BGDĐT for Minh Khai Secondary School in 2021 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG THÁI
23/08/2021 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the request Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment according to Circular 44/2020/TT-BGDĐT for Minh Khai Secondary School in 2021 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2021 13:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Installing umbrellas to cover the school yard for collective activities at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI NHẬT
19/04/2021 18:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the request Installing umbrellas to cover the school yard for collective activities at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2021 18:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the results of the bidding package General vocational training (Occupation: Informatics; number of students 338) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Gáo dục nghề ngiệp- Giáo dục thường xuyên quận Cầu Giấy
18/04/2021 00:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the request Vocational training at Minh Khai Secondary School for the school year 2020-2021 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2021 23:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI announced the results of the bid package Implement the organization of general vocational training in the school year 2021-2022 at Minh Khai Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giáo dục nghề nghiệp- Giáo dục thường xuyên quận Cầu Giấy
13/06/2022 08:22
TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI publishes the plan Implement the organization of general vocational training in the school year 2021-2022 at Minh Khai Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2022 06:17
TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Minh Khai Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2021 17:56
TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment according to Circular 44/2020/TT-BGDĐT for Minh Khai Secondary School in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG THÁI
23/08/2021 08:43
TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI publishes the plan Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment according to Circular 44/2020/TT-BGDĐT for Minh Khai Secondary School in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2021 13:44
TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI announced the results of the bid package Installing umbrellas to cover the school yard for collective activities at Minh Khai Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI NHẬT
19/04/2021 18:07
TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI publishes the plan Installing umbrellas to cover the school yard for collective activities at Minh Khai Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2021 18:03
TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI announced the results of the bid package General vocational training (Occupation: Informatics; number of students 338) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Gáo dục nghề ngiệp- Giáo dục thường xuyên quận Cầu Giấy
18/04/2021 00:03
TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI publishes the plan Vocational training at Minh Khai Secondary School for the school year 2020-2021 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2021 23:57
TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI announced the results of the bid package Education on clean water protection, the importance of clean water and equipment supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HSBS VIỆT NAM
26/01/2021 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Implement the organization of general vocational training in the school year 2021-2022 at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giáo dục nghề nghiệp- Giáo dục thường xuyên quận Cầu Giấy
13/06/2022 08:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the request Implement the organization of general vocational training in the school year 2021-2022 at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with 1 bidding package.
10/06/2022 06:17
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/12/2021 18:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2021 17:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment according to Circular 44/2020/TT-BGDĐT for Minh Khai Secondary School in 2021 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG THÁI
23/08/2021 08:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the request Procurement of minimum grade 6 teaching equipment according to Circular 44/2020/TT-BGDĐT for Minh Khai Secondary School in 2021 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2021 13:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the results of the bidding package Installing umbrellas to cover the school yard for collective activities at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẠI NHẬT
19/04/2021 18:07
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the request Installing umbrellas to cover the school yard for collective activities at Minh Khai Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2021 18:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the results of the bidding package General vocational training (Occupation: Informatics; number of students 338) of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Gáo dục nghề ngiệp- Giáo dục thường xuyên quận Cầu Giấy
18/04/2021 00:03
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted the request Vocational training at Minh Khai Secondary School for the school year 2020-2021 of the investor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2021 23:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THCS MINH KHAI has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects