Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,101,431,661 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,090,991,291 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,101,431,661 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,090,991,291 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DREAMHOME
05/11/2024 10:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 5: Construction insurance of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
17/09/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 4: Appraisal of E-HSYC, appraisal of LCNT results of bidding package No. 1 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG XÂY DỰNG NGỌC MINH CHÂU
17/09/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on preparing E-HSYC and evaluating E-HSDX for bidding package No. 1 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ
17/09/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: BACH THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTCY AND INSPECTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the request Repairing facilities at Ngo Gia Tu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) with 5 bidding package.
16/09/2024 14:22
Investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted an investment and development project Repairing facilities at Ngo Gia Tu Secondary School.
16/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and project estimates of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
15/05/2024 13:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ
15/05/2024 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) announced the results of the bid package Package number 5: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
17/09/2024 16:13
Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 4: Appraisal of E-HSYC, appraisal of LCNT results of bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG XÂY DỰNG NGỌC MINH CHÂU
17/09/2024 16:11
Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on preparing E-HSYC and evaluating E-HSDX for bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ
17/09/2024 16:06
Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BACH THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTCY AND INSPECTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2024 16:03
Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) publishes the plan Repairing facilities at Ngo Gia Tu Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
16/09/2024 14:22
Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and project estimates .
- Winning bidder: THONG NHAT CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2024 13:46
Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ
15/05/2024 13:44
Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ
15/05/2024 13:42
Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) publishes the plan Repairing facilities at Ngo Gia Tu Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2024 13:40
Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) publishes the plan Procurement of assets to serve the professional work of Ngo Gia Tu Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
16/04/2021 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DREAMHOME
05/11/2024 10:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 5: Construction insurance of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
17/09/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 4: Appraisal of E-HSYC, appraisal of LCNT results of bidding package No. 1 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG XÂY DỰNG NGỌC MINH CHÂU
17/09/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on preparing E-HSYC and evaluating E-HSDX for bidding package No. 1 of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ
17/09/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: BACH THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTCY AND INSPECTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2024 16:03
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the request Repairing facilities at Ngo Gia Tu Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) with 5 bidding package.
16/09/2024 14:22
Investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted an investment and development project Repairing facilities at Ngo Gia Tu Secondary School.
16/09/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and project estimates of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
15/05/2024 13:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210).
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NAM BỘ
15/05/2024 13:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Ngô Gia Tự_CD (vn0104005210) has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects