Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Phú Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,066,536,764 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,044,998,743 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THCS Phú Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,066,536,764 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,044,998,743 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THCS Phú Xá publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Renovating a 2-story classroom; Outdoor stage at Phu Xa Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2026 11:12
Trường THCS Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Experiential learning tour at Teacher Chu Van An Temple - Quang Ninh Gate Experience Area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN DU LỊCH VÀ GIÁO DỤC HOÀNG ANH
13/01/2026 15:27
Trường THCS Phú Xá publishes the plan Experiential learning tour at Teacher Chu Van An Temple - Quang Ninh Gate Experience Area with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN LOAN
19/06/2025 10:45
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
10/06/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating 2 -storey class houses, 3 -storey classroom house 12 rooms of Phu Xa Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá with 5 bidding package.
10/06/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: GIANG TRA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2024 17:13
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2024 14:52
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
25/09/2024 18:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN LOAN
19/06/2025 10:45
Trường THCS Phú Xá announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
17/06/2025 14:10
Trường THCS Phú Xá publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
10/06/2025 14:37
Trường THCS Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
10/06/2025 09:01
Trường THCS Phú Xá publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating 2 -storey class houses, 3 -storey classroom house 12 rooms of Phu Xa Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
10/06/2025 08:47
Trường THCS Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: GIANG TRA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2024 17:13
Trường THCS Phú Xá announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
04/10/2024 10:26
Trường THCS Phú Xá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
27/09/2024 14:52
Trường THCS Phú Xá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
25/09/2024 18:13
Trường THCS Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting for appraisal of HSYC, appraisal of CNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THỊNH
21/09/2024 17:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THCS Phú Xá publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Renovating a 2-story classroom; Outdoor stage at Phu Xa Secondary School with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2026 11:12
Trường THCS Phú Xá announced the results of the bid package Experiential learning tour at Teacher Chu Van An Temple - Quang Ninh Gate Experience Area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN DU LỊCH VÀ GIÁO DỤC HOÀNG ANH
13/01/2026 15:27
Trường THCS Phú Xá publishes the plan Experiential learning tour at Teacher Chu Van An Temple - Quang Ninh Gate Experience Area with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN LOAN
19/06/2025 10:45
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
10/06/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating 2 -storey class houses, 3 -storey classroom house 12 rooms of Phu Xa Secondary School of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá with 5 bidding package.
10/06/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá.
- Winning bidder: GIANG TRA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2024 17:13
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2024 14:52
Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường THCS Phú Xá with the form Competitive Offer.
25/09/2024 18:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THCS Phú Xá has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THCS Phú Xá has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects