Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,188,284,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,165,468,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,188,284,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,165,468,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs of the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần doanh nghiệp Toàn Mỹ
14/08/2026 16:30
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:23
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: TST INVESTMENT DEVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:29
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT DUY HƯNG
07/08/2026 11:24
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Project management consulting costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 697
07/08/2026 11:20
Investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovation of Anh Son 3 High School sports field (Phase 1).
07/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐOÀN KẾT
16/06/2025 11:43
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 01 of the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Văn hóa Việt
14/05/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH TRUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần doanh nghiệp Toàn Mỹ
14/08/2026 16:30
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐOÀN KẾT
16/06/2025 11:43
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part with 2 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 17:08
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 10:54
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Văn hóa Việt
14/05/2025 16:46
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH TRUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 16:44
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No.05: Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of KQLCNT package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt
14/05/2025 16:41
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and Evaluation of E-HSDT Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVTK VÀ XD NHẬT NAM
14/05/2025 16:39
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 publishes the plan KHLCNT Project: Building a 3 -storey house 12 floor 12 schools of Anh Son 3 High School, Anh Son District with 5 bidding package .
14/05/2025 10:26
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt
09/05/2025 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs of the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần doanh nghiệp Toàn Mỹ
14/08/2026 16:30
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs, teacher tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:23
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: TST INVESTMENT DEVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 11:29
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN GIÁM SÁT DUY HƯNG
07/08/2026 11:24
Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Project management consulting costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 697
07/08/2026 11:20
Investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovation of Anh Son 3 High School sports field (Phase 1).
07/08/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐOÀN KẾT
16/06/2025 11:43
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 01 of the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Văn hóa Việt
14/05/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project management consulting of the investor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH TRUONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Anh Sơn 3 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects