Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,174,900,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,058,531,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,174,900,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,058,531,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for air conditioning at Nguyen Khuyen High School of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ ĐIỆN LẠNH VIỆT DŨNG
28/06/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection, cost estimates for procurement packages for installing air conditioning at Nguyen Khuyen High School of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 16:48
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến with the form Competitive Offer.
14/08/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraising bidding documents, appraising the results of construction contractor selection of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHƯỚC
22/07/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát
22/07/2024 13:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the request Repairing the fence of Nguyen Khuyen High School of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến with 4 bidding package.
19/07/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the results of the bidding package Application of IT in management and teaching at Nguyen Khuyen High School of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Toàn
10/12/2019 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 3-storey house and auxiliary items of Nguyen Khuyen high school, Nam Dinh city of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng NASACO
13/08/2018 10:05
Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted Tender Notice Construction of 3-storey house and auxiliary items of Nguyen Khuyen high school, Nam Dinh city of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến with the form National competitive bidding.
16/07/2018 14:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the request Construction of a 3-storey house and ancillary items Nguyen Khuyen High School, Nam Dinh city of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2018 12:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến announced the results of the bid package Shopping for air conditioning at Nguyen Khuyen High School .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ ĐIỆN LẠNH VIỆT DŨNG
28/06/2025 11:24
Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến publishes the plan Plan for project contractor selection, cost estimates for procurement packages for installing air conditioning at Nguyen Khuyen High School with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 16:48
Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraising bidding documents, appraising the results of construction contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHƯỚC
22/07/2024 13:47
Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát
22/07/2024 13:45
Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến publishes the plan Repairing the fence of Nguyen Khuyen High School with 4 bidding package .
19/07/2024 15:07
Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến announced the results of the bid package Application of IT in management and teaching at Nguyen Khuyen High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Toàn
10/12/2019 15:10
Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến publishes Tender Notice Application of IT in management and teaching at Nguyen Khuyen High School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/11/2019 11:39
Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến publishes the plan Application of IT in management and teaching at Nguyen Khuyen High School with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2019 11:35
Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến announced the results of the bid package Construction of 3-storey house and auxiliary items of Nguyen Khuyen high school, Nam Dinh city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng NASACO
13/08/2018 10:05
Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến publishes Tender Notice Construction of 3-storey house and auxiliary items of Nguyen Khuyen high school, Nam Dinh city in the form National competitive bidding .
16/07/2018 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for air conditioning at Nguyen Khuyen High School of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ ĐIỆN LẠNH VIỆT DŨNG
28/06/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection, cost estimates for procurement packages for installing air conditioning at Nguyen Khuyen High School of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 16:48
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến with the form Competitive Offer.
14/08/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraising bidding documents, appraising the results of construction contractor selection of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHƯỚC
22/07/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Hoàng Gia Phát
22/07/2024 13:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the request Repairing the fence of Nguyen Khuyen High School of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến with 4 bidding package.
19/07/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the results of the bidding package Application of IT in management and teaching at Nguyen Khuyen High School of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Toàn
10/12/2019 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 3-storey house and auxiliary items of Nguyen Khuyen high school, Nam Dinh city of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng NASACO
13/08/2018 10:05
Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted Tender Notice Construction of 3-storey house and auxiliary items of Nguyen Khuyen high school, Nam Dinh city of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến with the form National competitive bidding.
16/07/2018 14:08
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted the request Construction of a 3-storey house and ancillary items Nguyen Khuyen High School, Nam Dinh city of the investor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2018 12:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT B Nguyễn Khuyến has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects