Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,852,906,234 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,850,924,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,852,906,234 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,850,924,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DELTA
03/07/2026 09:06
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Bắc Âu
03/07/2026 09:04
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under construction investment projects: Repairing the school yard and the road leading to the physical education practice area and multi-purpose house at Bac Kien Xuong High School with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 09:02
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Supervision consultancy .
03/07/2026 08:37
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Bắc Âu
03/07/2026 08:35
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages: Repairing classrooms, waiting rooms, and function rooms of building C - Bac Kien Xuong High School with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 08:32
Investor Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương has posted an investment and development project Repairing classrooms, waiting rooms, and function rooms in building C - Bac Kien Xuong High School.
03/07/2026 08:08
Investor Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương has posted an investment and development project Repairing the school yard and road leading to the physical education practice area and multi-purpose house at Bac Kien Xuong High School.
03/07/2026 08:08
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY
30/06/2026 11:23
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ NỘI THẤT Ý TƯỞNG MỚI
30/06/2026 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng IDC Việt Nam
30/06/2025 15:24
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương publishes the plan Repairing school yard - Bac Kien Xuong High School with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 15:22
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng IDC Việt Nam
29/04/2025 17:05
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương publishes the plan The contractor selection plan is in the category: Repair and renovation of the Rooster wall system of Bac Kien Xuong High School with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 17:03
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 202-2025 .
- Winning bidder: TIENHAI MINERAL WATER COMPANY LIMITED
14/03/2025 17:39
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương publishes the plan Plan to select the contractor to buy drinking water for students in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 17:23
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng IDC Việt Nam
13/01/2025 15:24
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
01/01/2025 11:12
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
25/12/2024 10:17
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: TMC HA NOI – VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DELTA
03/07/2026 09:06
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Bắc Âu
03/07/2026 09:04
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under construction investment projects: Repairing the school yard and the road leading to the physical education practice area and multi-purpose house at Bac Kien Xuong High School with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 09:02
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Supervision consultancy .
03/07/2026 08:37
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Bắc Âu
03/07/2026 08:35
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages: Repairing classrooms, waiting rooms, and function rooms of building C - Bac Kien Xuong High School with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 08:32
Investor Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương has posted an investment and development project Repairing classrooms, waiting rooms, and function rooms in building C - Bac Kien Xuong High School.
03/07/2026 08:08
Investor Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương has posted an investment and development project Repairing the school yard and road leading to the physical education practice area and multi-purpose house at Bac Kien Xuong High School.
03/07/2026 08:08
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY
30/06/2026 11:23
Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ NỘI THẤT Ý TƯỞNG MỚI
30/06/2026 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Bắc Kiến Xương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects