Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 42.86%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,797,217,078 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,765,219,637 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 42.86%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,797,217,078 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,765,219,637 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Buy a desktop computer for the information technology room at Le Hong Phong High School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG SON TECHLONOGY
27/03/2026 22:06
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG publishes the plan Buy a desktop computer for the information technology room at Le Hong Phong High School with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2026 17:59
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of outdoor audio equipment and a steel frame house covering speakers for Le Hong Phong High School .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH MUSIC COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2025 20:29
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Le Hong Phong High School .
- Winning bidder: MIEN DUYEN HAI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 18:05
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG publishes the plan Procurement of outdoor audio equipment and a steel frame house covering speakers for Le Hong Phong High School with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 19:27
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Le Hong Phong High School with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 19:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 09:33
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the request Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Le Hong Phong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG.
- Winning bidder: HAI THANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2024 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 09:33
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2024 10:03
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in the form Open bidding .
07/11/2024 16:27
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Le Hong Phong High School with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2024 14:44
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: HAI THANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2024 15:49
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2024 15:47
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2024 15:43
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
11/08/2024 09:57
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
10/08/2024 08:16
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
10/08/2024 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Buy a desktop computer for the information technology room at Le Hong Phong High School .
- Winning bidder: HOANG SON TECHLONOGY
27/03/2026 22:06
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG publishes the plan Buy a desktop computer for the information technology room at Le Hong Phong High School with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2026 17:59
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of outdoor audio equipment and a steel frame house covering speakers for Le Hong Phong High School .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH MUSIC COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2025 20:29
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Le Hong Phong High School .
- Winning bidder: MIEN DUYEN HAI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/12/2025 18:05
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG publishes the plan Procurement of outdoor audio equipment and a steel frame house covering speakers for Le Hong Phong High School with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 19:27
TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG publishes the plan Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Le Hong Phong High School with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 19:20
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG.
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/02/2025 09:33
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the request Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Le Hong Phong High School of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of the investor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG.
- Winning bidder: HAI THANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2024 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG THPT LÊ HỒNG PHONG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects