Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Minh Đài as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,275,844,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,263,532,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Minh Đài as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,275,844,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,263,532,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Minh Đài are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Provide aluminum cast tables and chairs for the teacher waiting area at Minh Dai High School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HAPPYHOUSEGROUP
27/08/2026 11:23
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes the plan Provide aluminum cast tables and chairs for the teacher waiting area at Minh Dai High School. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 14:53
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Provide aluminum cast tables and chairs for the teacher waiting area at Minh Dai High School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XNK VÀTHƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRUNG
13/08/2026 14:24
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes the plan Provide aluminum cast tables and chairs for the teacher waiting area at Minh Dai High School. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 10:20
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of TVs for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Hội
15/05/2026 15:00
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes the plan Supply and installation of TVs, air conditioners and tables and chairs for professional living rooms at Minh Dai High School with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 14:36
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes the plan Supply and installation of TVs for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 14:28
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of aluminum doors and aluminum frame windows for classrooms at Minh Dai High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÂM SẢN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUÝ YẾN PHÚ THỌ
26/02/2026 11:27
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes the plan Supply and installation of aluminum doors and aluminum frame windows for classrooms at Minh Dai High School with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2026 11:08
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioners for classrooms at Minh Dai High School .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Hội
06/02/2026 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Tân An
11/01/2023 10:54
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc và đầu tư xây dựng Hà Thành
11/01/2023 10:50
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of renovation and repair of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THANH YÊN
05/10/2022 07:59
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of renovation and repair of works with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2022 17:30
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of renovation and repair of works in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Provide aluminum cast tables and chairs for the teacher waiting area at Minh Dai High School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HAPPYHOUSEGROUP
27/08/2026 11:23
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes the plan Provide aluminum cast tables and chairs for the teacher waiting area at Minh Dai High School. with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 14:53
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Provide aluminum cast tables and chairs for the teacher waiting area at Minh Dai High School. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XNK VÀTHƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT TRUNG
13/08/2026 14:24
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes the plan Provide aluminum cast tables and chairs for the teacher waiting area at Minh Dai High School. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 10:20
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of TVs for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Hội
15/05/2026 15:00
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes the plan Supply and installation of TVs, air conditioners and tables and chairs for professional living rooms at Minh Dai High School with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 14:36
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes the plan Supply and installation of TVs for classrooms with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 14:28
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of aluminum doors and aluminum frame windows for classrooms at Minh Dai High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÂM SẢN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUÝ YẾN PHÚ THỌ
26/02/2026 11:27
Trường THPT Minh Đài publishes the plan Supply and installation of aluminum doors and aluminum frame windows for classrooms at Minh Dai High School with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2026 11:08
Trường THPT Minh Đài announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioners for classrooms at Minh Dai High School .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Hội
06/02/2026 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Minh Đài has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Minh Đài has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Minh Đài has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects