Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Nguyên Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,323,674,650 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,883,944,171 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Nguyên Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,323,674,650 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,883,944,171 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package : Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for the library standard of Nguyen Binh High School in 2022 of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
16/09/2022 10:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Camera system installation of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Gia Hưng
16/09/2022 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the request Camera system installation of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/09/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the request Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for the standard library of Nguyen Binh High School in 2022 of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/09/2022 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for professional work in 2022 of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
27/04/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Camera system installation of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Gia Hưng
27/04/2022 10:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the request Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for professional work in 2022 of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the request Camera system installation of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2022 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
14/12/2021 13:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Hùng Hằng
14/12/2021 13:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package : Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for the library standard of Nguyen Binh High School in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng An Phú
16/09/2022 10:30
Trường THPT Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Camera system installation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Gia Hưng
16/09/2022 10:24
Trường THPT Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Camera system installation with 1 bidding package .
07/09/2022 10:35
Trường THPT Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for the standard library of Nguyen Binh High School in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
07/09/2022 10:20
Trường THPT Nguyên Bình publishes the plan LCNT plan to supply drugs for My Xuyen District Health Center in 2022 with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2022 11:05
Trường THPT Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for professional work in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng An Phú
27/04/2022 10:39
Trường THPT Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Camera system installation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Gia Hưng
27/04/2022 10:36
Trường THPT Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for professional work in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2022 10:45
Trường THPT Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Camera system installation with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2022 08:31
Trường THPT Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế và xây dựng Đại Hải Nam
14/12/2021 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package : Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for the library standard of Nguyen Binh High School in 2022 of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
16/09/2022 10:30
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Camera system installation of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Gia Hưng
16/09/2022 10:24
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the request Camera system installation of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/09/2022 10:35
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the request Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for the standard library of Nguyen Binh High School in 2022 of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
07/09/2022 10:20
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for professional work in 2022 of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
27/04/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Camera system installation of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Gia Hưng
27/04/2022 10:36
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the request Buy computers, scanners, cabinets for professional work in 2022 of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the request Camera system installation of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2022 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
14/12/2021 13:48
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Hùng Hằng
14/12/2021 13:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Nguyên Bình has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects