Camera system installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Camera system installation
Name of project
Lắp đặt hệ thống camera
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
96.072.600 VND
Tender value
96.072.600 VND
Conversion date
07/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 117/QĐ - THPT Nguyên Bình ngày 16/9/2022
Approval date
16/09/2022
Completion date
10:24 16/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4800908084 4800908084

Trung tâm thiết bị máy văn phòng Gia Hưng

96.072.600 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second