Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 51 contractor selection plans with a total of 110 bidding packages, of which 51 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 53 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 70 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 30.19%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 69.81%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,087,401,821 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,519,597,492 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.19%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 69.81%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,087,401,821 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,519,597,492 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 68 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 28 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 59 Tender Notices, of which 47 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Provide and organize school meals for students at Phan Huy Chu High School, Dong Da District, during the academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 19:01
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Provision of online communication software for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 18:54
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Provide a software system to support self-learning and regular assessment, as well as independent exam preparation for the academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: EDMICRO EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 12:23
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Providing English language training services for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 17:41
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Providing English language training services for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 21:17
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Provide a software system to support self-learning and regular assessment, as well as independent exam preparation for the academic year 2026-2027. in the form Open bidding .
15/08/2026 14:13
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Provision of online communication software for the 2026-2027 academic year. in the form Competitive Offer .
15/08/2026 14:07
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Provide a software system to support self-learning and regular assessment, as well as independent exam preparation for the academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:35
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Provision of online communication software for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:33
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Construction of renovation work for the mini football field at Phan Huy Chu High School – Dong Da District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIÊN PHONG
11/08/2026 18:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Providing swimming pool, accessories and operating services in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/07/2025 12:04
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Providing MOS exam software for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: IIG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2025 10:11
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa announced the results of the bidding package Providing MOS exam software for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 09:48
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Interdisciplinary practical experiential learning program .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRADING AND TOURISM LIMITED COMPANY
08/01/2025 15:31
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa announced the results of the bidding package Interdisciplinary practical experiential learning program with 6 participating contractors .
02/01/2025 09:16
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Providing MOS exam software for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 16:33
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Providing MOS exam software for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 15:50
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Interdisciplinary practical experiential learning program in the form Open bidding .
24/12/2024 17:15
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Interdisciplinary practical experiential learning program in the form Open bidding .
19/12/2024 21:50
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Interdisciplinary practical experiential learning program with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Provide and organize school meals for students at Phan Huy Chu High School, Dong Da District, during the academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 19:01
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Provision of online communication software for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 18:54
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Provide a software system to support self-learning and regular assessment, as well as independent exam preparation for the academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: EDMICRO EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 12:23
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Providing English language training services for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 17:41
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Providing English language training services for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 21:17
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Provide a software system to support self-learning and regular assessment, as well as independent exam preparation for the academic year 2026-2027. in the form Open bidding .
15/08/2026 14:13
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Provision of online communication software for the 2026-2027 academic year. in the form Competitive Offer .
15/08/2026 14:07
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Provide a software system to support self-learning and regular assessment, as well as independent exam preparation for the academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:35
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa publishes the plan Provision of online communication software for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:33
Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Construction of renovation work for the mini football field at Phan Huy Chu High School – Dong Da District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIÊN PHONG
11/08/2026 18:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa has posted 51 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 110 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa has posted 53 Tender Notices in 49 bidding packages. Among these, 47 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa has posted 70 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 70 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Phan Huy Chú- Đống Đa has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects