Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Phương Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,588,087,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,577,213,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Phương Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,588,087,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,577,213,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Phương Xá are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package: Painting classrooms 10A5, 11A6, 11A7, painting the front of the house of the Department of Phuong Xa High School, Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN HÙNG PHÚ THỌ
24/06/2026 14:47
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Approve the project contractor selection plan: Painting classrooms for grades 10A5, 11A6, 11A7, painting the front of the house, Department of Phuong Xa High School, Phu Tho province with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 19:50
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction work: Renovating and repairing the meeting room of Phuong Xa High School, Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX VÀ TM NHẬT MINH PLASTIC
27/05/2026 23:05
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Package No. 3: Construction work: Renovating and repairing the meeting room of Phuong Xa High School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 23:18
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of camera systems for garages and classrooms .
- Winning bidder: Trong Tin Joint Stock Company
21/05/2026 22:45
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Supply and installation of camera systems for garages and classrooms with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 19:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phương Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Supply and installation of TVs for Phuong Xa High School of the investor Trường THPT Phương Xá.
- Winning bidder: HDT GENERAL TRADING AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/03/2026 20:37
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Contract package: Supply and installation of TVs for Phuong Xa High School with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2026 18:18
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Organizing an experiential activity program at Phuong Xa High School to welcome Spring 2026 for the 2025-2026 school year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ DU LỊCH HẠO NHIÊN
30/01/2026 17:43
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Regarding approval of estimates and contractor selection plans Organizing an experiential activity program at Phuong Xa High School to welcome Spring 2026 for the 2025-2026 school year. with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Supply and installation of TVs for Phuong Xa High School .
- Winning bidder: HDT GENERAL TRADING AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/03/2026 20:37
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Approval of estimates and plans for selecting operating contractors: Experience activity program at the Vietnam Military History Museum and Ocean Park 2 of Phuong Xa High School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ DU LỊCH HẠO NHIÊN
28/01/2026 10:55
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Approval of estimates and plans for selecting operating contractors: Experience activity program at the Vietnam Military History Museum and Ocean Park 2 of Phuong Xa High School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2026 18:48
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Procurement of televisions to serve teaching and learning for Phuong Xa High School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Điện máy Mạnh Cường
22/12/2025 18:25
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06 Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KHANH DUC CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2024 21:11
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05 Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and bid evaluation reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư, tư vấn và xây dựng Hùng Vương
09/04/2024 21:03
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05 Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and bid evaluation reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư, tư vấn và xây dựng Hùng Vương
09/04/2024 20:55
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06 Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results. .
- Winning bidder: KHANH DUC CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2024 20:55
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the yard and anti-flooding ditch system of Phuong Xa High School with 4 bidding package .
09/04/2024 20:42
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing main gate, fence and demolishing auxiliary items of Phuong Xa High School with 4 bidding package .
09/04/2024 20:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package: Painting classrooms 10A5, 11A6, 11A7, painting the front of the house of the Department of Phuong Xa High School, Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUÂN HÙNG PHÚ THỌ
24/06/2026 14:47
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Approve the project contractor selection plan: Painting classrooms for grades 10A5, 11A6, 11A7, painting the front of the house, Department of Phuong Xa High School, Phu Tho province with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 19:50
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction work: Renovating and repairing the meeting room of Phuong Xa High School, Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX VÀ TM NHẬT MINH PLASTIC
27/05/2026 23:05
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Package No. 3: Construction work: Renovating and repairing the meeting room of Phuong Xa High School with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2026 23:18
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of camera systems for garages and classrooms .
- Winning bidder: Trong Tin Joint Stock Company
21/05/2026 22:45
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Supply and installation of camera systems for garages and classrooms with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 19:55
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phương Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Supply and installation of TVs for Phuong Xa High School of the investor Trường THPT Phương Xá.
- Winning bidder: HDT GENERAL TRADING AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/03/2026 20:37
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Contract package: Supply and installation of TVs for Phuong Xa High School with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2026 18:18
Trường THPT Phương Xá announced the results of the bid package Organizing an experiential activity program at Phuong Xa High School to welcome Spring 2026 for the 2025-2026 school year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ DU LỊCH HẠO NHIÊN
30/01/2026 17:43
Trường THPT Phương Xá publishes the plan Regarding approval of estimates and contractor selection plans Organizing an experiential activity program at Phuong Xa High School to welcome Spring 2026 for the 2025-2026 school year. with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Phương Xá has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phương Xá has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phương Xá has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Phương Xá has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Phương Xá has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects