Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,997,560,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,953,101,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,997,560,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,953,101,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of classroom and office equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
11/05/2026 15:53
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BANICO CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 17:25
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes the plan Shopping, installation of equipment of subject classrooms and working rooms with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2026 17:20
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Quang Trung High School - Dong Da .
- Winning bidder: Education equipment produce and trading joint stock company
04/12/2025 16:39
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Quang Trung High School - Dong Da in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2025 16:44
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2025 11:32
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Quang Trung High School - Dong Da with 2 bidding package .
15/10/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Provide and install minimum teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: nhat tuan trading and technology transfer Joint Stock Company
23/12/2024 15:28
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Provide and install minimum teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has posted the request Provide and install minimum teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Provide and install minimum teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: nhat tuan trading and technology transfer Joint Stock Company
23/12/2024 15:28
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bidding package Provide and install minimum teaching equipment with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 09:01
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Provide and install minimum teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2024 14:44
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes the plan Provide and install minimum teaching equipment with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 15:37
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of minimum teaching equipment and desktop computers .
- Winning bidder: nhat tuan trading and technology transfer Joint Stock Company, Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ và Thương mại Đoan Khang VINA
05/01/2024 09:40
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of minimum teaching equipment and desktop computers with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2023 09:33
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of minimum teaching equipment and desktop computers in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2023 16:39
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes the plan Provide and install minimum teaching equipment and desktop computers with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2023 14:35
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of CCTV systems .
- Winning bidder: nhat tuan trading and technology transfer Joint Stock Company
05/04/2023 15:46
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes the plan Supply and installation of CCTV systems with 1 bidding package .
05/04/2023 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of classroom and office equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
11/05/2026 15:53
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BANICO CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 17:25
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes the plan Shopping, installation of equipment of subject classrooms and working rooms with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2026 17:20
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Quang Trung High School - Dong Da .
- Winning bidder: Education equipment produce and trading joint stock company
04/12/2025 16:39
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Quang Trung High School - Dong Da in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2025 16:44
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2025 11:32
Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for subject classrooms and offices of Quang Trung High School - Dong Da with 2 bidding package .
15/10/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Provide and install minimum teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: nhat tuan trading and technology transfer Joint Stock Company
23/12/2024 15:28
Bid solicitor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Provide and install minimum teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has posted the request Provide and install minimum teaching equipment of the investor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Quang Trung - Đống Đa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects