Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,180,166,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,147,579,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,180,166,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,147,579,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Notification of contractor selection results with 1 bidding package .
01/01/2026 22:03
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Notification of contractor selection results with 1 bidding package .
01/01/2026 22:00
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Notification of contractor selection results with 1 bidding package .
01/01/2026 21:37
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Organize life skills education activities for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 20:15
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Teaching English with foreign elements for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 20:12
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Teaching office information technology according to MOS international standards for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 20:04
The Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/11/2024 08:40
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn with the form Open bidding.
05/11/2024 20:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn has posted the request Repair of Tran Nguyen Han High School (Category: Stairs, front door of 4-story classroom area A; office door) of the investor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn with 5 bidding package.
04/11/2024 14:19
Investor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn has posted an investment and development project Repair of Tran Nguyen Han High School (Category: Stairs, front door of 4-story classroom area A; office door).
04/11/2024 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Repair of Tran Nguyen Han High School (Category: Stairs, front door of 4-story classroom area A; office door) with 5 bidding package .
04/11/2024 14:19
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Repair of Tran Nguyen Han High School (Category: Classrooms in areas B and C; student restrooms) with 6 bidding package .
02/10/2024 09:41
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Tran Nguyen Han High School (Item: Repairing windows and doors in block A + B; Repairing house in area A) with 6 bidding package .
14/07/2023 13:24
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2023 10:52
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching and learning equipment with 1 participating contractors .
12/04/2023 15:40
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching and learning equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
05/04/2023 15:02
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Dịch vụ kỹ thuật Cao Thắng
22/09/2021 18:27
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
14/08/2021 15:06
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
04/08/2021 10:34
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Tran Nguyen Han High School, Le Chan District; Additional items to improve the yard, drainage system (behind the A-4 storey house) with 6 bidding package .
02/08/2021 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Notification of contractor selection results with 1 bidding package .
01/01/2026 22:03
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Notification of contractor selection results with 1 bidding package .
01/01/2026 22:00
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Notification of contractor selection results with 1 bidding package .
01/01/2026 21:37
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Organize life skills education activities for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 20:15
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Teaching English with foreign elements for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 20:12
Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn publishes the plan Teaching office information technology according to MOS international standards for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 20:04
The Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/11/2024 08:40
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn with the form Open bidding.
05/11/2024 20:04
The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn has posted the request Repair of Tran Nguyen Han High School (Category: Stairs, front door of 4-story classroom area A; office door) of the investor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn with 5 bidding package.
04/11/2024 14:19
Investor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn has posted an investment and development project Repair of Tran Nguyen Han High School (Category: Stairs, front door of 4-story classroom area A; office door).
04/11/2024 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường THPT Trần Nguyên Hãn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects