Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,188,666,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,171,042,583 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,188,666,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,171,042,583 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Manufacturing and installation of signs and Uncle Ho's photo frames for Bach Dang Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: HOA PHUONG ADVERTISE & PRINT COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 09:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Manufacturing and installation of signs and Uncle Ho's photo frames for Bach Dang Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 08:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional air conditioning and television facilities .
- Winning bidder: MINHHANG SETRACO.,LTD
15/07/2026 22:08
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Purchasing additional air conditioning and television facilities with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 21:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of student desks and chairs for Bach Dang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN KHANG
13/07/2026 14:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Procurement and installation of student desks and chairs for Bach Dang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 20:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Elementary school math integrated English program with Vietnamese teachers for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ASIA PACIFIC INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
05/12/2025 16:14
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Integrated English and Math program for elementary schools with Vietnamese teachers for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Integrated English and Math program for elementary schools with Vietnamese teachers for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2025 17:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Providing meal services (organizing the cooking process according to meals) and supporting boarding student activities (staff providing meals and cleaning up after meals) from December 2025 to May 2026 Bach Dang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG MINH
25/11/2025 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment at Bach Dang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 16:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÚ THĂNG
28/05/2025 15:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 15:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2025 15:41
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment at Bach Dang Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
17/05/2025 15:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Bach Dang Primary School; Category: Fixing yard and drainage system with 4 bidding package .
17/05/2025 14:27
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment at Bach Dang Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
12/05/2025 19:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for Bach Dang Primary School with 2 bidding package .
10/05/2025 16:36
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for smart classrooms at Bach Dang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
14/02/2025 09:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Package number 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: AN KHANH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2024 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Manufacturing and installation of signs and Uncle Ho's photo frames for Bach Dang Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: HOA PHUONG ADVERTISE & PRINT COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 09:11
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Manufacturing and installation of signs and Uncle Ho's photo frames for Bach Dang Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 08:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional air conditioning and television facilities .
- Winning bidder: MINHHANG SETRACO.,LTD
15/07/2026 22:08
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Purchasing additional air conditioning and television facilities with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 21:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of student desks and chairs for Bach Dang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN KHANG
13/07/2026 14:29
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Procurement and installation of student desks and chairs for Bach Dang Primary School with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 20:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Elementary school math integrated English program with Vietnamese teachers for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ASIA PACIFIC INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
05/12/2025 16:14
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Integrated English and Math program for elementary schools with Vietnamese teachers for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Integrated English and Math program for elementary schools with Vietnamese teachers for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2025 17:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG announced the results of the bid package Providing meal services (organizing the cooking process according to meals) and supporting boarding student activities (staff providing meals and cleaning up after meals) from December 2025 to May 2026 Bach Dang Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG MINH
25/11/2025 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC BẠCH ĐẰNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects