Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,607,583,116 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,565,868,316 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,607,583,116 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,565,868,316 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing textbooks for students at Bai Chay Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
15/07/2026 12:11
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes Tender Notice Purchasing textbooks for students at Bai Chay Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/07/2026 14:02
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Purchasing textbooks for students at Bai Chay Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 21:43
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking milk for students at Bai Chay Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Sinh Phượng
23/02/2026 09:59
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes Tender Notice Providing drinking milk for students at Bai Chay Primary School in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/02/2026 16:58
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Providing drinking milk for students at Bai Chay Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 14:56
Investor Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy has posted an investment and development project Repair Bai Chay Primary School in the school year 2025-2026, Bai Chay ward, Quang Ninh province.
19/09/2025 22:22
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Buy student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TM NƯỚC KHOÁNG MHC - VIỆT NAM
12/09/2025 15:43
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Buy drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Bai Chay Primary School with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 15:40
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Auditing the repair work of Bai Chay Primary School in the school year 2025-2026, Bai Chay Ward, Quang Ninh Province .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
08/09/2025 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Purchasing textbooks for students at Bai Chay Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
15/07/2026 12:11
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Buy meals for semi -boarding .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ CHẾ BIẾN SUẤT ĂN AN PHÚ 2
25/02/2025 16:02
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TM NƯỚC KHOÁNG MHC - VIỆT NAM
25/02/2025 15:59
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Buy meals for students in the school year 2024-2025 at Bai Chay Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 15:56
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Buy drinking water for students in the school year 2024-2025 at Bai Chay Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 15:54
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Educate life skills outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
18/02/2025 10:20
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Bai Chay Primary School with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 10:19
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing meals for boarding students at Bai Chay Primary School for the 2023 - 2024 school year (From January 1, 2024 to May 31, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ CHẾ BIẾN SUẤT ĂN AN PHÚ 2
19/01/2024 15:25
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Providing meals for boarding students at Bai Chay Primary School for the 2023 - 2024 school year (From January 1, 2024 to May 31, 2024) with 3 bidding package .
05/01/2024 16:41
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Providing meals for boarding students at Bai Chay Primary School for the 2023 - 2024 school year (From January 1, 2024 to May 31, 2024) with 3 bidding package .
11/11/2023 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing textbooks for students at Bai Chay Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
15/07/2026 12:11
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes Tender Notice Purchasing textbooks for students at Bai Chay Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
07/07/2026 14:02
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Purchasing textbooks for students at Bai Chay Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 21:43
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking milk for students at Bai Chay Primary School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Sinh Phượng
23/02/2026 09:59
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes Tender Notice Providing drinking milk for students at Bai Chay Primary School in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/02/2026 16:58
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Providing drinking milk for students at Bai Chay Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 14:56
Investor Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy has posted an investment and development project Repair Bai Chay Primary School in the school year 2025-2026, Bai Chay ward, Quang Ninh province.
19/09/2025 22:22
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Buy student drinking water in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TM NƯỚC KHOÁNG MHC - VIỆT NAM
12/09/2025 15:43
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Buy drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Bai Chay Primary School with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 15:40
Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Auditing the repair work of Bai Chay Primary School in the school year 2025-2026, Bai Chay Ward, Quang Ninh Province .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
08/09/2025 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Bãi Cháy has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects