Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 528,747,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 527,989,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 528,747,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 527,989,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tùng Lâm Bắc Ninh
18/08/2026 15:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Cẩm Tú
18/08/2026 15:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages within the project: Renovation, repair, and upgrade of the Chau Khe 2 Primary School infrastructure. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:48
Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 has posted an investment and development project Renovation, repair, and upgrades to the infrastructure of Chau Khe 2 Primary School..
18/08/2026 15:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on verifying economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC BAC NINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 20:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tùng Lâm Bắc Ninh
19/06/2026 20:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on current status survey and preparation of KT-KT report .
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 11:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for a number of consulting packages in the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities at Chau Khe 2 Primary School with 3 bidding package .
18/06/2026 11:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH PHÚ THÁI
03/04/2026 16:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing experiential learning visit services for students in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và du lịch Mỹ Hạnh
16/03/2026 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ PHƯƠNG BẮC
29/11/2024 10:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 15:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 08:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
11/11/2024 16:18
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building a green library and some other items Chau Khe 2 Primary School, Chau Khe ward with 4 bidding package .
10/11/2024 18:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
05/11/2024 19:14
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: KHANH QUYNH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2024 19:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building a green library and some other items Chau Khe Primary School, Chau Khe ward with 4 bidding package .
01/11/2024 15:12
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Rain and sun shade .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM THỊ LY
07/12/2022 11:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Rain and sun shade .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM THỊ LY
07/12/2022 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tùng Lâm Bắc Ninh
18/08/2026 15:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Cẩm Tú
18/08/2026 15:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages within the project: Renovation, repair, and upgrade of the Chau Khe 2 Primary School infrastructure. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:48
Investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 has posted an investment and development project Renovation, repair, and upgrades to the infrastructure of Chau Khe 2 Primary School..
18/08/2026 15:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on verifying economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: KINH BAC BAC NINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2026 20:25
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tùng Lâm Bắc Ninh
19/06/2026 20:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on current status survey and preparation of KT-KT report .
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 11:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for a number of consulting packages in the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities at Chau Khe 2 Primary School with 3 bidding package .
18/06/2026 11:13
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KINH DOANH PHÚ THÁI
03/04/2026 16:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing experiential learning visit services for students in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và du lịch Mỹ Hạnh
16/03/2026 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC CHÂU KHÊ 2 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects