Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 121 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 121 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 81 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 78 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,761,569,841 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,518,949,017 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,761,569,841 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,518,949,017 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 129 contractor selection plans, of which 111 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Providing student desk and chair repair services for Co Nhue 2B primary school with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 19:42
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Providing student desk and chair repair services for Co Nhue 2B primary school with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 19:35
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Providing services of felling and pruning tree branches to prevent storms at Co Nhue 2B primary school .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi lanscape architecture and commercial joint stock company
16/07/2026 19:20
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Providing services of felling and pruning tree branches to prevent storms at Co Nhue 2B primary school with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 19:24
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals at Co Nhue 2B Primary School July and August 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ SUẤT ĂN CÔNG NGHIỆP HÀ NỘI
14/07/2026 17:19
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Providing boarding meals at Co Nhue 2B Primary School July and August 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 19:56
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Organize sightseeing and vacation activities for school staff .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
26/05/2026 10:43
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Organize sightseeing and vacation activities for school staff with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 10:38
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Organizing practical experience activities for semester II for students in grades 3, 4, and 5 of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
18/03/2026 21:08
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Organizing practical experience activities for semester II for students in grades 1 and 2 of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Du lịch Phương Đông
18/03/2026 21:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Replacement, repair, maintenance, air conditioning .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET MEDIA AND EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 17:59
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Replacement, repair, maintenance, air conditioning with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 19:37
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Buy reward notebooks for students to summarize the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN PHÚ QUYỀN
21/05/2025 11:01
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Buy reward notebooks for students to summarize the school year with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 10:58
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Repair tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: BINH AN TRANSPORT AND FURNITURE TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 09:48
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Repair tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 09:45
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of computer projectors .
- Winning bidder: VIET AN INFORMATICS COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 09:40
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Provide tightening services to pruning trees to prevent storms .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi lanscape architecture and commercial joint stock company
12/05/2025 19:51
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Provide tightening services to pruning trees to prevent storms with 1 bidding package .
10/05/2025 15:29
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of computer projectors with 1 bidding package .
10/05/2025 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Providing student desk and chair repair services for Co Nhue 2B primary school with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 19:42
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Providing student desk and chair repair services for Co Nhue 2B primary school with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 19:35
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Providing services of felling and pruning tree branches to prevent storms at Co Nhue 2B primary school .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi lanscape architecture and commercial joint stock company
16/07/2026 19:20
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Providing services of felling and pruning tree branches to prevent storms at Co Nhue 2B primary school with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 19:24
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals at Co Nhue 2B Primary School July and August 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ SUẤT ĂN CÔNG NGHIỆP HÀ NỘI
14/07/2026 17:19
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Providing boarding meals at Co Nhue 2B Primary School July and August 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 19:56
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Organize sightseeing and vacation activities for school staff .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
26/05/2026 10:43
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B publishes the plan Organize sightseeing and vacation activities for school staff with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 10:38
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Organizing practical experience activities for semester II for students in grades 3, 4, and 5 of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ DU LỊCH QUỐC TẾ THĂNG LONG
18/03/2026 21:08
Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B announced the results of the bid package Organizing practical experience activities for semester II for students in grades 1 and 2 of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Du lịch Phương Đông
18/03/2026 21:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B has posted 121 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 127 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B has posted 81 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 81 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 78 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Cổ Nhuế 2B has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects