Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 705,817,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 625,792,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 705,817,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 625,792,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of interactive teaching equipment system .
- Winning bidder: HTC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 11:27
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Supply and installation of interactive teaching equipment system with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 11:12
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Service of renting the basic operating unit .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
25/03/2026 10:35
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Service of renting the basic operating unit with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2026 10:25
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of interactive teaching equipment system - Interactive screen .
- Winning bidder: HTC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2025 14:13
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Procurement of interactive teaching equipment system - Interactive screen with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2025 09:07
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Service providing lunch-boarding and drinking water for students 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 08:35
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Service providing lunch-boarding and drinking water for students 2025-2026 .
04/09/2025 08:35
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Service provides lunch--lunch and drinking meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 08:35
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Service providing lunch--lunch boarding and drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Dang Tran Con Primary School with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 07:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Hiring a unit with the function of operating auxiliary activities (school canteen) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
12/06/2025 11:43
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Hiring a unit with the function of operating auxiliary activities (school canteen) with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 11:39
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026; 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
12/11/2024 10:53
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bidding package Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026; 2026-2027 with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2024 10:33
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes Tender Notice Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026; 2026-2027 in the form Competitive Offer .
31/10/2024 16:50
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026; 2026-2027 with 3 bidding package .
31/10/2024 14:28
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes Tender Notice Hire a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Competitive Offer .
30/10/2024 16:48
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Hire a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
30/10/2024 16:19
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026; 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
17/10/2024 15:36
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bidding package Hiring a canteen operator for the 2024-2025 school year; 2025-2026; 2026-2027 with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2024 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of interactive teaching equipment system .
- Winning bidder: HTC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 11:27
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Supply and installation of interactive teaching equipment system with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 11:12
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Service of renting the basic operating unit .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐẶNG TRẦN CÔN
25/03/2026 10:35
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Service of renting the basic operating unit with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2026 10:25
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of interactive teaching equipment system - Interactive screen .
- Winning bidder: HTC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2025 14:13
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Procurement of interactive teaching equipment system - Interactive screen with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2025 09:07
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Service providing lunch-boarding and drinking water for students 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH WATER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 08:35
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Service providing lunch-boarding and drinking water for students 2025-2026 .
04/09/2025 08:35
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn announced the results of the bid package Service provides lunch--lunch and drinking meals for students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 08:35
Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn publishes the plan Service providing lunch--lunch boarding and drinking water for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Dang Tran Con Primary School with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 07:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Đặng Trần Côn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects