Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,115,956,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,115,540,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,115,956,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,115,540,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Buy textbooks for students of Dao Phuc Loc Primary School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 25, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh Province with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 16:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Buy textbooks for students of Dao Phuc Loc Primary School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 25, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh Province with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 14:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bid package Buy milk for students to drink at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
26/02/2026 18:31
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes Tender Notice Buy milk for students to drink at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
05/02/2026 14:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Buy milk for students to drink at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 14:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Buy milk for students to drink at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 11:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Buy milk for students to drink at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 10:41
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bid package Replace the door of the 4th grade school building .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trần Văn Lục
17/10/2025 14:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Minor repairs at Dao Phuc Loc primary school with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 14:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bid package Repairing facilities and beautifying the school's landscape .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trần Văn Lục
13/10/2025 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bid package Teaching service to familiarize and enhance English listening and speaking skills for students at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School with the participation of foreigners in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: THUY LINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2025 14:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bid package Strengthening life skills education for students at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School in the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV GD&ĐT - PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ NĂNG SỐNG MINH TRÍ
14/01/2025 14:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bidding package Strengthening life skills education for students at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 09:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bidding package Teaching service to familiarize and enhance English listening and speaking skills for students at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School with the participation of foreigners in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 09:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes Tender Notice Teaching service to familiarize and enhance English listening and speaking skills for students at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School with the participation of foreigners in the 2024-2025 school year in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 10:37
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes Tender Notice Strengthening life skills education for students at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School in the 2024-2025 school year in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 10:36
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Teaching service to familiarize and enhance English listening and speaking skills for students at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School with the participation of foreigners in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 15:14
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Strengthening life skills education for students at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 15:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bid package Strengthening life skills for students at Dao Phuc Loc primary school in the 2023 - 2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV GD&ĐT - PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ NĂNG SỐNG MINH TRÍ
08/01/2024 15:09
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bid package Strengthening foreign language communication skills with the participation of foreigners for Dao Phuc Loc primary school students in the 2023 - 2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: THUY LINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Buy textbooks for students of Dao Phuc Loc Primary School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 25, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh Province with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 16:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Buy textbooks for students of Dao Phuc Loc Primary School according to Resolution No. 93/2025/NQ-HDND dated December 25, 2025 of the People's Council of Quang Ninh Province with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 14:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bid package Buy milk for students to drink at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
26/02/2026 18:31
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes Tender Notice Buy milk for students to drink at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
05/02/2026 14:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Buy milk for students to drink at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 14:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Buy milk for students to drink at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 11:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Buy milk for students to drink at Dao Phuc Loc Primary School with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 10:41
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bid package Replace the door of the 4th grade school building .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trần Văn Lục
17/10/2025 14:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC publishes the plan Minor repairs at Dao Phuc Loc primary school with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 14:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC announced the results of the bid package Repairing facilities and beautifying the school's landscape .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trần Văn Lục
13/10/2025 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐÀO PHÚC LỘC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects