Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,157,255,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,157,255,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,157,255,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,157,255,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional decorative signs .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
26/01/2026 16:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade student boarding rooms .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HƯƠNG
26/01/2026 16:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional equipment and facilities .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN XUÂN THỦY
26/01/2026 16:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Purchase additional decorative signs with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 16:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Repair and upgrade student boarding rooms with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 16:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Purchase additional equipment and facilities with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 16:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for TVs, HDMI cables and computer sets for Doan Thuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
17/12/2025 08:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Shopping for TVs, HDMI cables and computer sets for Doan Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2025 10:20
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Lunch capacity for semi -boarding students of Doan Thuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM MẠNH YẾN
29/08/2025 10:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Lunch capacity for semi -boarding students of Doan Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package MS02 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Khôi
10/03/2025 08:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Shopping decorative tables, bookshelves, wooden cabinets, computers, student tables and chairs for Doan Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2025 08:40
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package SC01 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Uyên
06/03/2025 14:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Repairing tree tanks, tiled terrazzo bricks in the school yard, repairing classrooms of Doan Thuong High School with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2025 14:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package MS01 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Khôi
20/02/2025 09:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Shopping for artificial plastic grass for Doan Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 09:16
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of LED screen sets for Doan Thuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
16/01/2025 14:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Procurement of LED screen sets for Doan Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 14:37
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package MS01 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Uyên
11/11/2024 15:21
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Procurement of decorative signs for Doan Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional decorative signs .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
26/01/2026 16:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade student boarding rooms .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HƯƠNG
26/01/2026 16:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Purchase additional equipment and facilities .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN XUÂN THỦY
26/01/2026 16:51
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Purchase additional decorative signs with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 16:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Repair and upgrade student boarding rooms with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 16:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Purchase additional equipment and facilities with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 16:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for TVs, HDMI cables and computer sets for Doan Thuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
17/12/2025 08:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Shopping for TVs, HDMI cables and computer sets for Doan Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2025 10:20
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Lunch capacity for semi -boarding students of Doan Thuong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM MẠNH YẾN
29/08/2025 10:05
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Lunch capacity for semi -boarding students of Doan Thuong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC ĐOÀN THƯỢNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects