MS01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS01
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
93.503.500 VND
Publication date
15:21 11/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
63/QĐ-THĐT
Approval Entity
DOI THUONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
Approval date
06/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801092041 0801092041

Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Ngọc Uyên

93.503.500 VND 8 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Biển "Nước cộng hòa xã hội chủ nghĩa Việt Nam quang vinh muôn năm"
HH01
1 Cái Kích thước (8250x3460)mm. Được làm bằng khung sắt mạ kẽm 20x20x1,4 và 20x40x1,4 Việt Nam 54,235,500
2 Biển "Thư viện xanh - Tường Tiểu học Đoàn Thượng"
HH02
1 Cái Kích thước (3320x6150)mm. Được làm bằng khung sắt mạ kẽm 20x20x1,4 và 20x40x1,4 Việt Nam 37,773,000
3 Biển phòng "Thư viện - Ngoại ngữ - Đa chức năng - Truyền thống - Tư vấn học đường - Giáo viên - Khoa học công nghệ- Đảng, Đoàn thể"
HH03
7 Cái Kích thước (200x350)mm. Chất liệu nền Alumech, in dán Decal Việt Nam 105,000
4 Biển phòng "Lớp 1A, Lớp 1B, Lớp 1C, Lớp 2A, Lớp 2B, Lớp 2C, Lớp 3A, Lớp 3B, Lớp 3C, Lớp 4A"
HH04
10 Cái Kích thước (150x300)mm. Chất liệu nền Alumech, in dán Decal Việt Nam 76,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second