Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,373,413,360 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,353,483,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,373,413,360 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,353,483,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Provide textbooks for elementary school students in Ha Long, academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
11/08/2026 14:21
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Provide textbooks for elementary school students in Ha Long, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 10:59
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Purchasing textbooks for students at Ha Long Primary School with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 15:15
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Installing camera equipment at Ha Long 1 School Site of Ha Long Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH 3H
13/04/2026 21:05
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Installing camera equipment at Ha Long 1 School Site of Ha Long Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 11:25
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Waterproofing the roof gutters of students' houses, libraries, and function houses at Ha Long 1 School Site of Ha Long Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Tâm Đắc
06/04/2026 17:01
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Waterproofing the roof gutters of students' houses, libraries, and function houses at Ha Long 1 School Site of Ha Long Primary School with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at school for students of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
25/02/2026 15:37
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes Tender Notice Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at school for students in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/02/2026 10:00
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at the School according to Resolution No. 86/2025/NQ-HDND of the Provincial People's Council for students of Ha Long Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/02/2026 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at school for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
25/02/2026 15:37
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for Ha Long Primary School 1 .
- Winning bidder: TAN HUNG PHAT FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2024 16:02
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for Ha Long Primary School 1 with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2024 15:57
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Procurement to increase school and classroom facilities in Van Don district in 2024 of Ha Long 1 Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HATECO EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2024 15:55
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bidding package Procurement to increase school and classroom facilities in Van Don district in 2024 of Ha Long 1 Primary School with 2 participating contractors .
07/05/2024 08:41
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT .
- Winning bidder: NHI HA TRADE AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2024 08:28
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUNG SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK
07/05/2024 08:26
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes Tender Notice Procurement to increase school and classroom facilities in Van Don district in 2024 of Ha Long 1 Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
26/04/2024 17:00
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Procurement to enhance school and classroom facilities in Van Don district of Ha Long 1 Primary School with 3 bidding package .
12/04/2024 09:46
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for primary school students at Ha Long Primary School 1 year 2023-2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỰC PHẨM MEGATECH
05/01/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Provide textbooks for elementary school students in Ha Long, academic year 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Sách và thiết bị trường học Quảng Ninh
11/08/2026 14:21
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Provide textbooks for elementary school students in Ha Long, academic year 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 10:59
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Purchasing textbooks for students at Ha Long Primary School with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 15:15
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Installing camera equipment at Ha Long 1 School Site of Ha Long Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH 3H
13/04/2026 21:05
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Installing camera equipment at Ha Long 1 School Site of Ha Long Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 11:25
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long announced the results of the bid package Waterproofing the roof gutters of students' houses, libraries, and function houses at Ha Long 1 School Site of Ha Long Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1 thành viên Tâm Đắc
06/04/2026 17:01
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Waterproofing the roof gutters of students' houses, libraries, and function houses at Ha Long 1 School Site of Ha Long Primary School with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at school for students of the investor Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
25/02/2026 15:37
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes Tender Notice Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at school for students in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/02/2026 10:00
Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long publishes the plan Providing sterilized fresh milk to drink at the School according to Resolution No. 86/2025/NQ-HDND of the Provincial People's Council for students of Ha Long Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/02/2026 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu Học Hạ Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects