Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 453,688,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 452,793,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 453,688,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 452,793,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Equipped with a two-layer horizontal sliding panel system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VIỆT PHÚ
21/05/2026 11:36
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương publishes the plan Equipped with a two-layer horizontal sliding board system at Hung Vuong Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 14:40
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Provide cakes of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở bánh ngọt Kim Kim
04/09/2025 12:41
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Supply flan and jelly jelly .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thực Phẩm Khương Duy
04/09/2025 12:36
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Supply food, input materials, company cakes and milk of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮC VINH
04/09/2025 12:33
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương publishes the plan Provide food and input materials to make school meals for semi -boarding students at Hung Vuong Primary School - school year 2025-2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/09/2025 18:05
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Roll 2 rows of fence walls, 2 gates in the North and East, roll the lobby and replace 3 sets of stainless steel stair railing of the investor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: CHAU HANH PHAT CO.,LTD
16/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has posted the request Roll 2 rows of fence walls, 2 gates in the North and East, roll the lobby and replace 3 sets of stainless steel stair railing of the investor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy grade 5 equipment of the investor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC
17/01/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has posted the request Buy teaching equipment for grade 5 of the investor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương with 1 bidding package.
14/01/2025 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Roll 2 rows of fence walls, 2 gates in the North and East, roll the lobby and replace 3 sets of stainless steel stair railing .
- Winning bidder: CHAU HANH PHAT CO.,LTD
16/05/2025 15:43
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương publishes the plan Roll 2 rows of fence walls, 2 gates in the North and East, roll the lobby and replace 3 sets of stainless steel stair railing with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 11:19
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Buy grade 5 equipment .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC
17/01/2025 11:47
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương publishes the plan Buy teaching equipment for grade 5 with 1 bidding package .
14/01/2025 11:44
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: Expenses for evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
14/12/2024 21:41
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
14/12/2024 21:40
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương publishes the plan Hung Vuong Primary School; Item: Repairing waterproofing of ceilings, reversing tiles, replacing some roof tiles; Tiled main school yard with 5 bidding package .
14/12/2024 21:35
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Buy a TV .
- Winning bidder: TACO EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 13:50
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương publishes the plan Decide to choose a TV contractor with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 20:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Equipped with a two-layer horizontal sliding panel system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VIỆT PHÚ
21/05/2026 11:36
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương publishes the plan Equipped with a two-layer horizontal sliding board system at Hung Vuong Primary School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 14:40
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Provide cakes of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở bánh ngọt Kim Kim
04/09/2025 12:41
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Supply flan and jelly jelly .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thực Phẩm Khương Duy
04/09/2025 12:36
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương announced the results of the bid package Supply food, input materials, company cakes and milk of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮC VINH
04/09/2025 12:33
Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương publishes the plan Provide food and input materials to make school meals for semi -boarding students at Hung Vuong Primary School - school year 2025-2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/09/2025 18:05
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Roll 2 rows of fence walls, 2 gates in the North and East, roll the lobby and replace 3 sets of stainless steel stair railing of the investor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: CHAU HANH PHAT CO.,LTD
16/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has posted the request Roll 2 rows of fence walls, 2 gates in the North and East, roll the lobby and replace 3 sets of stainless steel stair railing of the investor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy grade 5 equipment of the investor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC
17/01/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has posted the request Buy teaching equipment for grade 5 of the investor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương with 1 bidding package.
14/01/2025 11:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu Học Hùng Vương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects