Buy grade 5 equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy grade 5 equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
60.204.000 VND
Publication date
11:47 17/01/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
275/QĐ-HV
Approval Entity
Hung Vuong Primary School
Approval date
14/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8413960341 8413960341

TRUNG TÂM SÁCH THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC

60.204.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cung cấp bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng, bộ thiết bị dạy học có yếu tố xác suất, bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số, bộ thực hành toán lớp 5; bộ tranh về các đề tài cho môn Đạo đức, bản đồ Địa lý tự nhiên Việt Nam; tranh ảnh, bản đồ/lược đồ, video/clip cho môn Lịch sử; phần mềm đồ họa môn Tin học; thiết bị theo các chủ đề cho môn Tiếng Viêt, Công nghệ; Âm nhạc, Mĩ thuật, Hoạt động trải nghiệm, Khoa học...
1
1 1 gói '- 01 chiếc thước thẳng dài tối thiểu 500mm, độ chia nhỏ nhất là 1mm được làm bằng nhôm, không cong vênh, màu sắc tươi sáng, an toàn với người sử dụng. Vạch kẻ trên thước thẳng, màu chữ và kẻ vạch trên thước tương phản với màu thước để dễ đọc số. "Vật liệu nhôm đạt chứng nhận JIS H4100:2015 & JIS H 8602:2010" Việt Nam 60,204,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second