Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Lê Mao as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,790,676,920 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,790,676,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Lê Mao as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,790,676,920 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,790,676,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Lê Mao are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 61 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 30 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Provide purified drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN NƯỚC SỐ 1
28/08/2026 10:03
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Provide purified drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:45
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Provision of school meals for the academic years 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỰC PHẨM EUROFOODS
28/08/2026 08:43
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Providing school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 08:37
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Experiential activity with the theme "Books - Precious friends" block 1; “Child farmers with green agriculture - green life” blocks 2,3,4 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DẾ MÈN EDU
20/04/2026 16:00
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan experiential activity with the theme: "Books - Precious friends" block 1; “Child farmers with green agriculture - green life” blocks 2,3,4 with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2026 15:50
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Experiential activities with the theme: "Happy and healthy children's festival" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DẾ MÈN EDU
21/03/2026 08:31
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Experiential activities with the theme: "Happy and healthy children's festival" with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2026 08:24
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Experiential activity on the theme: Vietnamese children - Following in the footsteps of their father .
- Winning bidder: PHUCGROUP TOURISM INVESTMENT CO.LTD
06/03/2026 08:01
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Experiential activity with the theme: "Vietnamese children - Following in their father's footsteps" with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2026 07:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Experience activities: Drowning prevention skills .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ VĂN HOÁ LAO ĐỘNG NGHỆ AN
27/05/2025 14:37
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Experience activities: Drowning prevention skills with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:08
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Experience: Children happy healthy .
- Winning bidder: PHUCGROUP TOURISM INVESTMENT CO.LTD
10/03/2025 14:57
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Experience: Children happy healthy with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2025 10:45
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Experience activities: Fun farm .
- Winning bidder: FTE CREATIVE EDUCATION SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/02/2025 15:47
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Experience activities: Fun farm with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2025 15:43
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Experiential activities: Spring Festival - Creative colors .
- Winning bidder: FTE CREATIVE EDUCATION SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/01/2025 10:51
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Experiential activities: Spring Festival - Creative colors with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2025 10:45
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Buy rice carts and rice trays .
- Winning bidder: Vũ Văn Minh
25/12/2024 16:43
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Buy rice carts and rice trays with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Provide purified drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐIỆN NƯỚC SỐ 1
28/08/2026 10:03
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Provide purified drinking water for students during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:45
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Provision of school meals for the academic years 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỰC PHẨM EUROFOODS
28/08/2026 08:43
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Providing school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 08:37
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Experiential activity with the theme "Books - Precious friends" block 1; “Child farmers with green agriculture - green life” blocks 2,3,4 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DẾ MÈN EDU
20/04/2026 16:00
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan experiential activity with the theme: "Books - Precious friends" block 1; “Child farmers with green agriculture - green life” blocks 2,3,4 with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2026 15:50
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Experiential activities with the theme: "Happy and healthy children's festival" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DẾ MÈN EDU
21/03/2026 08:31
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Experiential activities with the theme: "Happy and healthy children's festival" with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2026 08:24
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao announced the results of the bid package Experiential activity on the theme: Vietnamese children - Following in the footsteps of their father .
- Winning bidder: PHUCGROUP TOURISM INVESTMENT CO.LTD
06/03/2026 08:01
Trường tiểu học Lê Mao publishes the plan Experiential activity with the theme: "Vietnamese children - Following in their father's footsteps" with 1 bidding package .
06/03/2026 07:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Lê Mao has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Lê Mao has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Lê Mao has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Lê Mao has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Lê Mao has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Lê Mao has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects