Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 738,080,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 726,474,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 738,080,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 726,474,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẦU XÂY DỰNG VŨ DƯƠNG
14/07/2026 19:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HỒNG AN
14/07/2026 19:26
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Repairing, renovating and upgrading assets of Le Thanh Tong Primary School - Campus 3, No. 398 Luy Ban Bich, preparation steps with 2 bidding package .
14/07/2026 19:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Summer 2026 travel tour program in Buon Ma Thuot - Pleiku - Kon Tum Mang Den for 4 days and 4 nights in 2026 for officials and workers of Le Thanh Tong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 10:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Summer 2026 travel tour program in Buon Ma Thuot - Pleiku - Kon Tum Mang Den for 4 days and 4 nights in 2026 for officials and workers of Le Thanh Tong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 15:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD
24/12/2025 15:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of property and tools in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2025 16:57
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
05/12/2025 16:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Procurement of property and tools in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:34
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Provide classroom curtains for boarding classes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT MINH THƯ
22/10/2025 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Non-consultant service-Summer tours program in Kien Giang 3 days 3 nights for employees of Le Thanh Tong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 10:31
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Non-consultation service: Summer tours program in Kien Giang 3 days 3 nights for staff-GV-NV Primary School Le Thanh Tong in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 10:26
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Non-consultation service: Summer tours program in Kien Giang 3 days 3 nights for staff-GV-NV Primary School Le Thanh Tong in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 10:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
30/11/2024 11:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the repair of Le Thanh Tong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2024 11:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 of Le Thanh Tong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: THIEN NGAN EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 16:26
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 of Le Thanh Tong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 17:47
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting services - Summer tour program in Phan Thiet 3 days 2 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Le Thanh Tong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THIẾT KẾ TẠO MẪU VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH THƯƠNG HIỆU VIỆT
11/06/2024 20:04
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Non-consulting services - Summer tour program in Phan Thiet 3 days 2 nights for staff, teachers and staff of Le Thanh Tong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2024 20:03
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2023 for Le Thanh Tong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD
09/10/2023 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẦU XÂY DỰNG VŨ DƯƠNG
14/07/2026 19:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HỒNG AN
14/07/2026 19:26
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Repairing, renovating and upgrading assets of Le Thanh Tong Primary School - Campus 3, No. 398 Luy Ban Bich, preparation steps with 2 bidding package .
14/07/2026 19:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Summer 2026 travel tour program in Buon Ma Thuot - Pleiku - Kon Tum Mang Den for 4 days and 4 nights in 2026 for officials and workers of Le Thanh Tong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 10:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Summer 2026 travel tour program in Buon Ma Thuot - Pleiku - Kon Tum Mang Den for 4 days and 4 nights in 2026 for officials and workers of Le Thanh Tong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 15:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property and tools in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TITI KINDERGARTEN APPLIANCE CO., LTD
24/12/2025 15:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of property and tools in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2025 16:57
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
05/12/2025 16:38
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG publishes the plan Procurement of property and tools in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:34
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG announced the results of the bid package Provide classroom curtains for boarding classes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT MINH THƯ
22/10/2025 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC LÊ THÁNH TÔNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects