Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 432,995,618 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 432,730,957 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 432,995,618 VND, in which the total winning value is: 432,730,957 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIỆN PHÚ
19/08/2022 09:18
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LONG THUẬN
19/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: My Binh Primary School. Category: New construction of teacher toilets. of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình with 3 bidding package.
08/08/2022 14:38
Investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted an investment and development project My Binh Primary School. New construction item for teachers' toilets.
02/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình.
22/07/2021 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thanh Mỹ
22/07/2021 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors for construction packages: My Binh Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình with 3 bidding package.
08/07/2021 07:37
Investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted an investment and development project My Binh Primary School.
25/06/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIỆN PHÚ
19/08/2022 09:18
Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LONG THUẬN
19/08/2022 09:09
Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: My Binh Primary School. Category: New construction of teacher toilets. with 3 bidding package .
08/08/2022 14:38
Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Việt An Ninh Thuận
22/07/2021 10:23
Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thanh Mỹ
22/07/2021 10:18
Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for construction packages: My Binh Primary School with 3 bidding package .
08/07/2021 07:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIỆN PHÚ
19/08/2022 09:18
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LONG THUẬN
19/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: My Binh Primary School. Category: New construction of teacher toilets. of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình with 3 bidding package.
08/08/2022 14:38
Investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted an investment and development project My Binh Primary School. New construction item for teachers' toilets.
02/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction works of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình.
22/07/2021 10:23
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thanh Mỹ
22/07/2021 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted the request Plan to select contractors for construction packages: My Binh Primary School of the investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình with 3 bidding package.
08/07/2021 07:37
Investor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted an investment and development project My Binh Primary School.
25/06/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects