Tender package No 04: Construction work

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Name of project
Trường tiểu học Mỹ Bình. Hạng mục xây mới nhà vệ sinh giáo viên
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
216.145.435 VND
Tender value
216.145.435 VND
Conversion date
08/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
44/QĐ-THMB ngày 08/8/2022
Approval date
08/08/2022
Completion date
09:09 19/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500631723 4500631723

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LONG THUẬN

216.123.585 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second