Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,346,056,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,110,025,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,346,056,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,110,025,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 26 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Buy uniforms for students at Phu Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:54
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Buy uniforms for students at Phu Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 11:41
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing student gym uniforms for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 11:20
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Providing internal security services for Phu Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VI LAO DONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 15:33
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes Tender Notice Providing internal security services for Phu Dong Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2026 10:04
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
19/05/2026 09:38
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing internal security services for Phu Dong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2026 09:33
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Hire a service to provide solar air conditioning for classrooms that need to be used for Phu Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NĂNG LƯỢNG ÁNH DƯƠNG SÀI GÒN
27/01/2026 14:42
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Hire a service to provide solar air conditioning for classrooms that need to be used for Phu Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/01/2026 14:38
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Hire a service to provide solar air conditioning for classrooms that need to be used for Phu Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2026 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Outsourced labor services for Phu Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VI LAO DONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2025 15:33
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bidding package Outsourced labor services for Phu Dong Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 10:14
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes Tender Notice Outsourced labor services for Phu Dong Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
22/04/2025 16:01
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
22/04/2025 15:32
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Outsourced labor services for Phu Dong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
22/04/2025 15:28
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Organizing Life Skills Education for students .
- Winning bidder: VIET DRAGON INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 09:07
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Organize STEM Education for students .
- Winning bidder: ROBOT VIET EDUCATION AND SCIENCE APPLICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 09:05
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bidding package Organizing Life Skills Education for students with 1 participating contractors .
27/03/2025 10:09
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bidding package Organize STEM Education for students with 1 participating contractors .
27/03/2025 10:09
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes Tender Notice Organizing Life Skills Education for students in the form Competitive Offer .
20/03/2025 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Buy uniforms for students at Phu Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:54
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Buy uniforms for students at Phu Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 11:41
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing student gym uniforms for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 11:20
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Providing internal security services for Phu Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VI LAO DONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 15:33
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes Tender Notice Providing internal security services for Phu Dong Primary School in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2026 10:04
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
19/05/2026 09:38
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing internal security services for Phu Dong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2026 09:33
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Hire a service to provide solar air conditioning for classrooms that need to be used for Phu Dong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NĂNG LƯỢNG ÁNH DƯƠNG SÀI GÒN
27/01/2026 14:42
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Hire a service to provide solar air conditioning for classrooms that need to be used for Phu Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/01/2026 14:38
Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng publishes the plan Hire a service to provide solar air conditioning for classrooms that need to be used for Phu Dong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2026 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Phù Đổng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects