Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 400,092,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 368,921,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 400,092,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 368,921,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, facilities and maintenance of RO water purifiers to serve teaching and learning at Phu Duong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 15:11
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and facilities to serve teaching and learning for Phu Duong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TMDV KHÁNH ANH
30/03/2026 09:49
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and facilities to serve teaching and learning for Phu Duong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2026 15:10
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Phu Duong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
06/10/2025 16:32
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Shopping for equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Phu Duong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: shopping for tables and chairs of Phu Duong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
24/06/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted the request Primary contractor selection plan: Procurement of student tables and chairs in Phu Duong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 13:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Duong primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 12:49
The Bid solicitor LONG DUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Phu Duong primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
28/11/2024 08:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted the request Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Duong primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: shopping for tables and chairs of Phu Duong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
24/06/2025 13:48
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Primary contractor selection plan: Procurement of student tables and chairs in Phu Duong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 13:44
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương announced the results of the bid package Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Duong primary school .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 12:49
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Duong primary school with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2024 11:48
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan RO purified water system of Phu Duong Primary School with 4 bidding package .
17/09/2024 14:01
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Phu Duong primary school with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2024 10:59
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the 2023 textbook program with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2023 13:25
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the 2023 textbook program with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2023 13:16
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the 2023 textbook program with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2023 09:25
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương announced the results of the bid package Equipment procurement costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC QUẢNG BÌNH
17/12/2022 06:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, facilities and maintenance of RO water purifiers to serve teaching and learning at Phu Duong Primary School with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 15:11
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and facilities to serve teaching and learning for Phu Duong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TMDV KHÁNH ANH
30/03/2026 09:49
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and facilities to serve teaching and learning for Phu Duong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2026 15:10
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Phu Duong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
06/10/2025 16:32
Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương publishes the plan Shopping for equipment and facilities for teaching and learning of Phu Duong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2025 11:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: shopping for tables and chairs of Phu Duong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hà Thanh
24/06/2025 13:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted the request Primary contractor selection plan: Procurement of student tables and chairs in Phu Duong Primary School of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 13:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Duong primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 12:49
The Bid solicitor LONG DUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Phu Duong primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỷ Nguyên Số Việt Nam
28/11/2024 08:28
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted the request Procurement and repair of computers to serve the teaching work of Phu Duong primary school of the investor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Phú Dương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects