Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,441,223,712 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,247,488,106 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,441,223,712 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,247,488,106 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchase of food and supplies for providing breakfast, lunch, and drinks to students at Tan Hương Primary School for the academic years 2026-2027. with 7 bidding package .
03/09/2026 12:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting fee - Health check for students in 2026 Tan Huong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUNG TÂM XÉT NGHIỆM Y KHOA THUỶ NHI
28/07/2026 09:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Non-consultation - Property repair, replacing iron railings in corridors on floors 1, 2, 3 with 304 stainless steel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
28/07/2026 09:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Consulting fee - Health check for students in 2026 Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Health check for students in 2026 Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Health check for students in 2026 Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:09
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Non-consultation - Property repair, replacing iron railings in corridors on floors 1, 2, 3 with 304 stainless steel with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 14:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Organizing a 2026 Summer Vacation Tour in Da Lat for Officers, Teachers, and Staff of Tan Huong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 15:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Organizing a 2026 Summer Vacation Tour in Da Lat for officers, teachers, and staff of Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 16:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Organizing a 2026 Summer Vacation Tour in Da Lat for officers, teachers, and staff of Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Organize summer vacation in 2025 in Dalat of Tan Huong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 12:01
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Organize summer vacation in 2025 in Dalat of Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 11:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Organize summer vacation in 2025 in Dalat of Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 11:23
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Organize summer vacation in 2025 in Singapore - Malaysia of Tan Huong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: DULI TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL TOURS AND EVENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 14:28
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Organize summer vacation in 2025 in Singapore-Malaysia of Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 10:24
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG LONG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2024 14:49
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VIET KIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/10/2024 14:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for equipment procurement estimate in 2024 of Tan Huong Primary School, Tan Quy Ward, Tan Phu District, City. Ho Chi Minh with 3 bidding package .
08/10/2024 11:42
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Organizing a 2024 summer resort tour at Ninh Chu - Vinh Hy Bay for 3 days and 2 nights for Tan Huong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2024 14:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Organizing a 2024 summer resort tour at Ninh Chu - Vinh Hy Bay for 3 days and 2 nights for Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2024 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchase of food and supplies for providing breakfast, lunch, and drinks to students at Tan Hương Primary School for the academic years 2026-2027. with 7 bidding package .
03/09/2026 12:53
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting fee - Health check for students in 2026 Tan Huong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUNG TÂM XÉT NGHIỆM Y KHOA THUỶ NHI
28/07/2026 09:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Non-consultation - Property repair, replacing iron railings in corridors on floors 1, 2, 3 with 304 stainless steel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
28/07/2026 09:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Consulting fee - Health check for students in 2026 Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:17
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Health check for students in 2026 Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:15
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Health check for students in 2026 Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 16:09
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Non-consultation - Property repair, replacing iron railings in corridors on floors 1, 2, 3 with 304 stainless steel with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 14:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Organizing a 2026 Summer Vacation Tour in Da Lat for Officers, Teachers, and Staff of Tan Huong Primary School .
- Winning bidder: AN LAC VIET TRADING-TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 15:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Organizing a 2026 Summer Vacation Tour in Da Lat for officers, teachers, and staff of Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 16:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Organizing a 2026 Summer Vacation Tour in Da Lat for officers, teachers, and staff of Tan Huong Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 24 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TÂN HƯƠNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects