Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 589,575,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 497,117,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 589,575,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 497,117,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for elementary school students at Thoi Tam School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: PROBIO COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students at Thoi Tam Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: PROBIO COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Providing meals for elementary school students at Thoi Tam School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 21:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students at Thoi Tam Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 21:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Providing general health examination services for students at Thoi Tam Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA SÀI GÒN - QUANG HUY 1
30/07/2026 15:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Providing general health examination services for students at Thoi Tam Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 16:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for Thoi Tam Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH NHAN CONTRUCSTION SERVICE TRADING MANUFATURE COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2026 16:31
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Repairing facilities at Thoi Tam Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN
27/06/2026 16:19
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Repairing facilities at Thoi Tam Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for Thoi Tam Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Providing food for boarding students at Thoi Tam Primary School, School Year 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
02/08/2024 16:10
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment for Thoi Tam Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
26/09/2023 14:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Procurement of minimum grade 4 teaching equipment for Thoi Tam Primary School with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2023 14:43
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 3rd grade teaching equipment in 2022 for Thoi Tam Primary School .
- Winning bidder: BOOK AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF HO CHI MINH CITY
21/11/2022 15:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Procurement of 3rd grade teaching equipment in 2022 for Thoi Tam Primary School with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2022 15:08
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Purchase teaching equipment at least Grade 2 .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET EDUCATION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2022 10:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Purchase teaching equipment at least Grade 2 with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2022 10:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
21/12/2020 16:46
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan SHOP LEARNING EQUIPMENT MINIMUM GRADE 1 IN THI TAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2020 16:44
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan SHOP LEARNING EQUIPMENT MINIMUM GRADE 1 IN THI TAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2020 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Providing meals for elementary school students at Thoi Tam School for the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: PROBIO COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:33
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students at Thoi Tam Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: PROBIO COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:30
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Providing meals for elementary school students at Thoi Tam School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 21:52
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students at Thoi Tam Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 21:45
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Providing general health examination services for students at Thoi Tam Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÒNG KHÁM ĐA KHOA SÀI GÒN - QUANG HUY 1
30/07/2026 15:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Providing general health examination services for students at Thoi Tam Primary School for the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 16:07
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment for Thoi Tam Primary School .
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH NHAN CONTRUCSTION SERVICE TRADING MANUFATURE COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2026 16:31
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM announced the results of the bid package Repairing facilities at Thoi Tam Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN
27/06/2026 16:19
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Repairing facilities at Thoi Tam Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:39
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment for Thoi Tam Primary School with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC THỚI TAM has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects