Purchase teaching equipment at least Grade 2

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase teaching equipment at least Grade 2
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.029.300 VND
Publication date
10:46 10/10/2022
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
227/QĐ-TT
Approval Entity
TYI TAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Approval date
29/09/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0316843831 0316843831

NAM VIET EDUCATION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

98.029.300 0 VND
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ mẫu chữ viết
NV
7 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 216,800
2 Bộ chữ dạy tập viết
NV
7 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 148,200
3 Bảng tên chữ cái tiếng Việt
NV
14 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 27,100
4 BỘ THỰC HÀNH TOÁN - TIẾNG VIỆT LỚP 2 (HS)
NV
45 bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 237,500
5 Bộ thiết bị dạy dung tích
NV
28 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 32,000
6 Thiết bị trong dạy học về thời gian
NV
7 Chiếc THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 209,000
7 Bộ tranh về quê hương em
NV
49 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 8,400
8 Bộ tranh về Quan tâm, chăm sóc người thân trong gia đình
NV
49 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 8,400
9 Bộ tranh về Kính trọng thầy giáo, cô giáo
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 8,400
10 Bộ tranh về Quý trọng thời gian
NV
49 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 8,400
11 Bộ tranh về Nhận lỗi và sửa lỗi
NV
49 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 4,200
12 Bộ tranh về bảo quản đồ dùng cá nhân và gia đình
NV
49 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 4,200
13 Bộ tranh về thể hiện cảm xúc bản thân
NV
49 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 4,200
14 Bộ tranh về tìm kiếm sự hỗ trợ
NV
49 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 4,200
15 Bộ tranh về tuân thủ quy định nơi công cộng
NV
49 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 4,200
16 Bộ tranh các thế hệ trong gia đình
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 16,800
17 Bộ tranh về nghề nghiệp phổ biến trong xã hội
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 42,000
18 Bộ thẻ Mệnh giá tiền Việt Nam
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 80,000
19 Bộ tranh về nghề nghiệp phổ biến trong xã hội
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 42,000
20 Bộ xương
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 35,500
21 Hệ cơ
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 32,700
22 Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan hô hấp
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 29,900
23 Các bộ phận chính của cơ quan bài tiết nước tiểu
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 29,900
24 Bốn mùa
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 8,400
25 Mùa mưa và mùa khô
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 4,200
26 Một số hiện tượng thiên tai thường gặp
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 10,500
27 Bộ các Video/ Clip Các hiện tượng thiên tai thường gặp
NV
7 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 850,000
28 Bộ các Video/ Clip Con người và sức khỏe
NV
7 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 1,020,000
29 Còi
NV
21 Chiếc THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 6,000
30 Cờ lệnh thể thao
NV
28 Chiếc THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 32,000
31 Biển lật số
NV
7 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 720,000
32 Hoa
NV
66 Chiếc THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 90,000
33 Bàn và quân cờ
NV
7 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 299,000
34 Bells Instrument
NV
17 Cái THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 162,000
35 Bộ thẻ mệnh giá tiền Việt Nam
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 80,000
36 Bộ tranh về Phòng tránh bị lạc, bị bắt cóc
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 46,000
37 Bộ thẻ Gia đình em
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 140,000
38 Bộ tranh Tình bạn
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 230,000
39 Bộ tranh Nghề của bố mẹ em
NV
42 Bộ THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 350,000
40 Nam châm
NV
5 Chiếc THEO TIÊU CHUẨN NHÀ SX VN 4,200
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second