Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 296,012,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 294,778,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 296,012,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 294,778,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Supply and installation of teaching connection kit and camera system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
01/07/2026 15:37
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Purchasing additional equipment for learning, teaching and shared equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 15:27
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs at Thuy Xuan primary school .
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND FURNITURE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2026 14:36
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs at Thuy Xuan primary school with 1 bidding package .
04/02/2026 14:31
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Provide laptops and teaching equipment for classes .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
29/01/2026 15:51
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Provide laptops and teaching equipment for classes with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 15:31
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Supply and installation of teaching connection kits for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
10/01/2026 08:33
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Supply and installation of computers for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2026 08:30
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package under the estimate for additional procurement and enhancement of equipment for management, learning and teaching with 2 bidding package .
10/01/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install additional system of versatile horizontal sliding tables of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
13/06/2025 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Supply, install additional system of versatile horizontal sliding tables .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
13/06/2025 09:42
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Supply, install additional system of versatile horizontal sliding tables with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 09:35
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Repair student tables and chairs for schools .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT - THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC BẢO ANH
30/04/2025 07:44
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Repair student tables and chairs for schools with 1 bidding package .
30/04/2025 07:26
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Construction of Thuy Xuan Primary School; Category: Classroom repair (leakproofing, flooring, wall plastering, whitewashing...) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH AN
04/12/2024 08:00
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Contract package: Construction of Thuy Xuan Primary School; Category: Classroom repair (leakproofing, flooring, wall plastering, whitewashing...) with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 10:27
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Construction of Thuy Xuan Primary School; Category: Classroom repair (leakproofing, flooring, wall plastering, whitewashing...) in the form Competitive Offer .
16/11/2024 09:25
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project package: Thuy Xuan Primary School; Category: Classroom repair (leakproofing, flooring, wall plastering, whitewashing...) with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2024 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Supply and installation of teaching connection kit and camera system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
01/07/2026 15:37
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Purchasing additional equipment for learning, teaching and shared equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 15:27
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs at Thuy Xuan primary school .
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND FURNITURE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2026 14:36
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs at Thuy Xuan primary school with 1 bidding package .
04/02/2026 14:31
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Provide laptops and teaching equipment for classes .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
29/01/2026 15:51
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Provide laptops and teaching equipment for classes with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 15:31
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Supply and installation of teaching connection kits for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
10/01/2026 08:33
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Supply and installation of computers for classrooms .
- Winning bidder: THANH NGAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2026 08:30
Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package under the estimate for additional procurement and enhancement of equipment for management, learning and teaching with 2 bidding package .
10/01/2026 08:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply, install additional system of versatile horizontal sliding tables of the investor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG PHƯƠNG MAI DIÊM ĐIỀN
13/06/2025 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Tiểu học Thụy Xuân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects