Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 677,639,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 672,431,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 677,639,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 672,431,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Food supply .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ ẨM THỰC HOÀNG DƯƠNG
07/09/2025 23:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Supply of fuel .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Đoàn Mạnh Cương
07/09/2025 23:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH publishes the plan Buy food and fuel for semi -boarding students in the 2025 - 2026 school year at Turhantion Primary School with 2 bidding package .
07/09/2025 23:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted the request Shopping for equipment for Tao Tranh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 12:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ ẨM THỰC HOÀNG DƯƠNG
04/03/2025 13:55
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH with the form Open bidding.
15/02/2025 10:58
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH with the form Open bidding.
13/02/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và Đầu tư Thiên Vượng
16/01/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 02: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hà Khánh
16/01/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted the request Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH with 3 bidding package.
16/01/2025 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH publishes the plan Shopping for equipment for Tao Tranh Primary School with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 12:09
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ ẨM THỰC HOÀNG DƯƠNG
04/03/2025 13:55
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School with 3 participating contractors .
24/02/2025 17:06
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School in the form Open bidding .
15/02/2025 10:58
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School in the form Open bidding .
13/02/2025 08:59
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và Đầu tư Thiên Vượng
16/01/2025 10:35
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hà Khánh
16/01/2025 10:32
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH publishes the plan Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School with 3 bidding package .
16/01/2025 10:22
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery and equipment for the Information Technology room at Tuc Tranh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG TRƯƠNG CƯƠNG
26/12/2024 12:37
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH publishes the plan Procurement of machinery and equipment for the Information Technology room at Tuc Tranh Primary School in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Food supply .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ ẨM THỰC HOÀNG DƯƠNG
07/09/2025 23:54
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH announced the results of the bid package Supply of fuel .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Đoàn Mạnh Cương
07/09/2025 23:48
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH publishes the plan Buy food and fuel for semi -boarding students in the 2025 - 2026 school year at Turhantion Primary School with 2 bidding package .
07/09/2025 23:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted the request Shopping for equipment for Tao Tranh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 12:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ ẨM THỰC HOÀNG DƯƠNG
04/03/2025 13:55
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH with the form Open bidding.
15/02/2025 10:58
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing food for boarding students for the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH with the form Open bidding.
13/02/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và Đầu tư Thiên Vượng
16/01/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 02: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hà Khánh
16/01/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted the request Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Tuc Tranh Primary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH with 3 bidding package.
16/01/2025 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TỨC TRANH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects