Food supply

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Food supply
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
961.399.000 VND
Publication date
23:54 07/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
70/QĐ-THTT
Approval Entity
Tao Tranh Primary School
Approval date
28/08/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8360318561 8360318561

CƠ SỞ ẨM THỰC HOÀNG DƯƠNG

961.399.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạo tẻ máy
.
6.650 Kg Gạo Khang Dân . 19,000
2 Thịt lợn
.
1.350 Kg Thịt lợn nạc Mông, Vai sấn . 135,000
3 Thịt lợn
.
1.100 Kg Thịt Vai, mông bỏ bì . 130,000
4 Xương lợn
.
350 Kg Xương đuôi, xương sống . 78,000
5 Xương lợn
.
100 Kg Sườn giữa bỏ sống . 180,000
6 Thịt gà ta
.
480 Kg Đã sơ chế, bỏ cổ, cánh, đầu, chân . 125,000
7 Thịt bò loại I
.
50 Kg Thịt bò loại I, (phần thăn bò) . 280,000
8 Cá rô phi phi lê
.
300 Kg Bỏ đầu, xương . 115,000
9 Chả cá
.
120 kg Làm từ cá thơm ngon, mới . 80,000
10 Trứng vịt
.
3.000 Quả Trứng vịt . 3,800
11 Trứng chim cút
.
24.000 Quả Trứng chim Cút . 800
12 Đậu phụ
.
1.440 Kg Đậu mới, trắng, ngon . 22,000
13 Mọc
.
16 Kg Mọc từ thịt lợn, thơm, ngon . 130,000
14 Giò lợn
.
120 Kg Làm từ thịt lợn, thơm, ngon . 130,000
15 Chả lợn ( nạc)
.
120 kg Làm từ thịt lợn, thơm, ngon . 125,000
16 Xúc xích tự làm
.
176 Kg Làm từ thịt lợn, thơm, ngon . 130,000
17 Muối lạc. Vừng
.
40 Kg Thơm, ngon . 100,000
18 Ngao
.
80 Kg Ngao tươi . 22,000
19 Tôm sông
.
16 Kg Tôm sông tươi . 230,000
20 Bí đao (bí xanh)
.
120 Kg Quả tươi, size 2-2,5 kg/quả. . 18,000
21 Bí đỏ
.
560 Kg Quả tươi, size 2-3kg/quả. . 14,000
22 Bầu
.
240 Kg Quả tươi, size 2-3kg/quả. . 18,000
23 Bắp cải ta
.
1.080 Kg Bắp cải tươi, size 1,5 -2 kg/quả . 20,000
24 Rau cải ngọt
.
1.080 kg . . 22,000
25 Đỗ đũa
.
1.080 Kg Đỗ tươi, non, không sâu . 26,000
26 Ngô ngọt
.
360 Cái Quả tươi, 4 quả/kg . 10,000
27 Cà rốt (củ đỏ, vàng)
.
40 Kg Củ tươi . 16,000
28 Cà chua
.
360 Kg Quả tươi, 10 quả/cân . 25,000
29 Giá đỗ xanh
.
540 Kg Giá đỗ tươi, mới . 16,000
30 Rau cải canh
.
288 Kg Rau tươi, xanh . 22,000
31 Củ cải
.
40 kg Tươi . 13,000
32 Khoai tây
.
40 kg . . 16,000
33 Khoai tàu
.
40 kg . . 50,000
34 Rau ngót
.
288 Kg Rau tươi, xanh . 25,000
35 Rau mồng tơi
.
288 Kg Rau tươi, xanh . 20,000
36 Rau dền
.
288 Kg Rau tươi, xanh . 18,000
37 Su su
.
160 Kg Quả tươi, size 10-12 quả/kg. . 12,000
38 Mướp ngọt
.
240 kg Tươi . 20,000
39 Rau cải cúc
.
288 Kg Tươi, xanh . 20,000
40 Cải thảo
.
220 Kg Tươi, xanh . 12,000
41 Hành lá
.
35 Kg Tươi, xanh . 35,000
42 Hành khô
.
5 Kg Hành củ . 30,000
43 Tỏi khô
.
2 Kg Hành củ . 45,000
44 Nghệ tươi
.
3 Kg Củ nghệ . 35,000
45 Gừng
.
3 kg Gừng củ . 30,000
46 Me chua
.
20 Kg Quả tươi . 60,000
47 Dứa
.
20 Quả Quả tươi, size 0,8-1,5 kg/ quả . 20,000
48 Dầu thực vật
.
578 Lít Dầu ăn Nepturrn Chai 1 lít . 63,000
49 Mì chính
.
140 Gói Mì chính ajinomoto 454g/ gói . 38,000
50 Bột canh
.
700 gói 190g/gói, Hải châu . 5,000
51 Hạt nêm
.
35 Gói Aji-ngon, 2kg/gói . 106,000
52 Bột chiên giòn
.
24 Kg Bột chiên giòn Tuấn Phương, 1kg . 50,000
53 Bột chiên xù
.
30 Kg Bột chiên xù Tuấn Phương, 1kg . 40,000
54 Nước tương
.
55 Can Nước tương Nam Dương, can 2l . 37,000
55 Nước mắm
.
70 Chai 900ml/chai, Nước mắm Long Hải . 21,000
56 Nước mắm
.
20 Chai 700ml/chai Nam Ngư . 46,000
57 Muối iot
.
125 gói Muối hạt to . 8,000
58 Đường vàng
.
20 kg Đường vàng Lam Sơn . 28,000
59 Vỏ ram
.
100 túi . . 28,000
60 Mọc nhĩ
.
2 kg . . 130,000
61 Bánh bao thịt trứng
.
450 cái . . 6,000
62 Miến Huấn liên
.
5 kg . . 74,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second